Vindelälvsdraget 1995
Slutresultat/Schlußergebuise


  
Placering Lagnr  Lagnamn                            Sträcktid   Differens   
                                                                                                  
1         5      DOGGY EXPRESS BJöRKSELE            14:38:23    00.00.00   
2         20     SENSIBLE CHOICE (SG)               15:22:42    00.44.19   
3         31     KEBNEKAJSORNA                      15:59:28    01.21.05   
4         13     TEAM OPTIMISTERNA                  17:43:33    03.05.10   
5         11     HÄST & HUND                        18:11:44    03.33.21   
6         39     POINTER SISTERS AND BROTHERS       18:33:44    03.55.21   
7         24     VILHELMINA DRAG                    18:57:05    04.18.42   
8         17     GORIKS TEAM                        18:59:58    04.21.35   
9         42     SOLLEFTEÅ SHK                      19:07:52    04.29.29   
10        34     HOLMSUNDS HK LAG 2                 19:16:48    04.38.25   
11        36     BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 2                19:24:18    04.45.55   
12        3      NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE                  19:39:48    05.01.25   
13        25     KAALASJÄRVI IF                     19:59:58    05.21.35   
14        30     HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB LAG 1          20:01:49    05.23.26   
15        10     Ö-VIKS BK                          20:08:32    05.30.09   
16        44     VI KUNN KÖR HUNN                   20:26:42    05.48.19   
17        32     SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK                 20:52:54    06.14.31   
18        16     HOT DOGS                           21:18:13    06.39.50   
19        6      TEAM KLASS                         22:16:09    07.37.46   
20        37     SENDRAGET                          22:44:17    08.05.54   
21        2      BENNYS TEAM NILA                   22:46:36    08.08.13   
22        15     LAG FEMTON VORSETTER               22:47:49    08.09.26   
23        9      TEAM BRIDGESTONE                   22:49:00    08.10.37   
24        23     GLADA HUDIKS VALLARE               22:51:25    08.13.02   
25        40     PLASSARA                           22:55:42    08.17.19   
26        14     KORSDRAGET                         23:06:57    08.28.34   
27        12     HUDIKSVALLS BHK                    23:08:30    08.30.07   
28        1      ÅRESTRULET                         23:11:53    08.33.30   
29        8      AFTER EIGHT VILHELMINA             23:24:44    08.46.21   
30        38     SKOGIS                             23:57:46    09.19.23   
31        18     TEAM SCAN REKORDKORV               24:03:55    09.25.32   
32        22     DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN                24:15:11    09.36.48   
33        33     SKELLEFTEÅ BHK                     24:50:03    10.11.40   
34        4      SNÖOPTIMISTERNA                    24:52:20    10.13.57   
35        26     RÖSKÄGG                            25:28:21    10.49.58   
36        21     AfRS-RIESEN I NORR                 26:41:24    12.03.01   
37        35     SCHÄFERN RASKAR ÖVER RIESEN        27:55:19    13.16.56   
38        19     KAKEL OCH DESIGN                   28:35:55    13.57.32   
39        29     BELGARDRAGET AFBV                  30:09:52    15.31.29   
40        7      KENNEL TRIUMPH                     30:28:54    15.50.31