Sträckresultat för dag 1 - sträcka 3

Gillesnoule - Hemfjäll 8,5 km

Rekord 00.15.55 Britt Swärdström, Kebnekajsorna År 1993


1996-03-14

								Sträcktid	Diff
1	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Svanberg Ulla		00.14.57	00.00.00	
2	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Lindström Jonny		00.15.32	00.00.35	
3	43	VÄRMLANDSMIX SKELLEFTEÅ	Forsberg Bert		00.16.10	00.01.13	
4	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Edling Katja		00.16.25	00.01.28	
5	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Hardeson Ylva		00.16.34	00.01.37	
6	42	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 3	Lundmark Rickard	00.18.31	00.03.34	
7	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Toffia Christina	00.18.37	00.03.40	
8	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Holmgren Glenn		00.19.15	00.04.18	
9	16	HOT DOGS		Jonasson Ylva		00.19.25	00.04.28	
10	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	From Patrik		00.19.28	00.04.31	
11	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Forsberg Siv		00.19.49	00.04.52	
12	4	SNÖOPTIMISTERNA		Bengtsson Ivan		00.19.55	00.04.58	
13	14	KORSDRAGET		Edman Robert		00.19.56	00.04.59	
14	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB LAG	Törfalk Britt-Marie	00.20.17	00.05.20	
15	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Gimbertsson Kennet	00.20.19	00.05.22	
16	17	GORIKS TEAM		Johansson Elisabet	00.20.28	00.05.31	
17	8	AFTER EIGHT VILHELMINA	Bergh Carina		00.20.29	00.05.32	
18	10	Ö-VIKS BK		Andersson Ted		00.20.39	00.05.42	
19	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Berg Mikael		00.20.58	00.06.01	
20	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Andersson Christer	00.21.02	00.06.05	
21	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Eriksson Johan		00.21.04	00.06.07	
22	1	ÅRESTRULET		Strömqvist Lars		00.21.37	00.06.40	
23	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 2	Åström Peter		00.21.57	00.07.00	
24	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Andersson Claes		00.23.15	00.08.18	
25	11	TEAM AMU-GRUPPEN	Axelsson Kjell		00.23.23	00.08.26	
26	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Johnson Owe		00.23.23	00.08.26	
27	23	GLADA HUDIKS VALLARE	Andersson Nils-Erik	00.23.32	00.08.35	
28	7	TEAM PREVIA		Öystilä Nina		00.23.33	00.08.36	
29	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Lundström Jan		00.24.00	00.09.03	
30	18	TEAM MATMAGASINET	Nordström Lena		00.24.03	00.09.06	
31	37	SENDRAGET		Holmgren Lina		00.25.10	00.10.13	
32	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Sundin Sara - u		00.26.15	00.11.18	
33	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Johansson Peder		00.26.23	00.11.26	
34	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Edvall Torbjörn		00.26.28	00.11.31	
35	40	PLASSARA		Renberg Marina		00.27.35	00.12.38	
36	6	T.K TIMRÅ BHK		Ericson Tord		00.29.45	00.14.48	
37	19	KAKEL OCH DESIGN	Nilsson Tord		00.31.17	00.16.20	
38	45	AKJAS DRAGGÄNG		Åhlin Lars		00.33.09	00.18.12	
39	26	RÖSKÄGG			Andersson Ulf		00.34.15	00.19.18	
40	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Andersson A-C		00.34.24	00.19.27	
41	27	VÄNNÄS BHK		Jonsson Marie		00.36.53	00.21.56	
42	38	SKOGIS IF		Jansson Kerstin		00.41.57	00.27.00

b betyder att sträckan är bruten