1996-03-14

Sträckresultat för dag 1 - sträcka 5

Jeribäcken - Grannäs 13 km

Rekord 00.26.26 Tomas Werner, Doggy Express År 1995


								Sträcktid	Diff
1	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Bottke Gunilla		00.24.30	00.00.00	
2	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Jönsson Anders		00.24.33	00.00.03	
3	43	VÄRMLANDSMIX SKELLEFTEÅ	Sjöö Erika		00.27.07	00.02.37	
4	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Forsgren Erik		00.27.09	00.02.39	
5	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Tengman Jaana		00.27.45	00.03.15	
6	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Karlsson Sören		00.28.13	00.03.43	
7	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Edling Krister		00.28.33	00.04.03	
8	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Nilsson Åsa		00.28.47	00.04.17	
9	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 2	Westman Håkan		00.29.21	00.04.51	
10	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Rönnberg Lars		00.29.31	00.05.01	
11	11	TEAM AMU-GRUPPEN	Teien Dag		00.29.34	00.05.04	
12	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Wounder Peter		00.29.36	00.05.06	
13	10	Ö-VIKS BK		Lundgren Per-Åke	00.29.54	00.05.24	
14	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Pontén Ulla-Kari	00.30.17	00.05.47	
15	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Olsson Jocke		00.30.27	00.05.57	
16	18	TEAM MATMAGASINET	Hagström Mikael		00.30.37	00.06.07	
17	42	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 3	Thiger Fredrik		00.31.06	00.06.36	
18	16	HOT DOGS		Granström Sam		00.31.23	00.06.53	
19	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB LAG Nilsson Jonas		00.31.38	00.07.08	
20	4	SNÖOPTIMISTERNA		Johansson Mattias	00.31.47	00.07.17	
21	23	GLADA HUDIKS VALLARE	Hagelberg Mikael	00.32.24	00.07.54	
22	7	TEAM PREVIA		Olsson Janne		00.33.08	00.08.38	
23	40	PLASSARA		Bengtsson Robert	00.33.29	00.08.59	
24	37	SENDRAGET		Grönfjäll Eva i		00.33.39	00.09.09	
25	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Lundgren Daniel		00.33.48	00.09.18	
26	14	KORSDRAGET		Bjurbäck Peter		00.34.59	00.10.29	
27	8	AFTER EIGHT VILHELMINA	Fjällström Ulf		00.35.02	00.10.32	
28	6	T.K TIMRÅ BHK		Wiklund Lars		00.35.07	00.10.37	
29	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Hägglund Peter		00.35.20	00.10.50	
30	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Gran Ulf		00.35.29	00.10.59	
31	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Söderström Tommy	00.35.44	00.11.14	
32	17	GORIKS TEAM		Stenmark Rickard	00.35.45	00.11.15	
33	1	ÅRESTRULET		Nordlöf Jan		00.35.51	00.11.21	
34	19	KAKEL OCH DESIGN	Persson Östen		00.36.51	00.12.21	
35	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Hugosson Carolin	00.37.22	00.12.52	
36	26	RÖSKÄGG			Sandström Carola	00.37.42	00.13.12	
37	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Andersson Kenneth	00.38.40	00.14.10	
38	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Bromark Nicklas		00.42.40	00.18.10	
39	27	VÄNNÄS BHK		Sandberg Anders		00.43.39	00.19.09	
40	45	AKJAS DRAGGÄNG		Andremo Anki		00.44.55	00.20.25	
41	38	SKOGIS IF		Hörnell Maria		00.50.55	00.26.25	
42	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Björgvik Svein		00.55.33	00.31.03	

b betyder att sträckan är bruten