1996-03-14

Sträckresultat för dag 1 - sträcka 6

Grannäs- Kvarnudden 8,5 km

Rekord 00.16.16 Rune Backman, Studiefr. dragkrafter År 1992


								Sträcktid	Diff
1	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Björklund Anna		00.15.28	00.00.00	
2	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Lindström Peder		00.15.48	00.00.20	
3	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Bromée Ingeborg		00.16.38	00.01.10	
4	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Jonsson Benword		00.16.57	00.01.29	
5	11	TEAM AMU-GRUPPEN	Brulin Christine	00.17.15	00.01.47	
6	42	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 3	Ahlenius Brita		00.19.18	00.03.50	
7	17	GORIKS TEAM		Grundström Patrik - 	00.19.49	00.04.21	
8	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB LAG Kask Ove		00.19.54	00.04.26	
9	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Sandberg Anna		00.20.06	00.04.38	
10	18	TEAM MATMAGASINET	Gröndahl 		00.21.04	00.05.36	
11	7	TEAM PREVIA		Renström Folke		00.21.17	00.05.49	
12	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Forsen Christer		00.21.23	00.05.55	
13	10	Ö-VIKS BK		Eriksson Åsa		00.21.39	00.06.11	
14	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 2	Hultdin Mikael		00.21.55	00.06.27	
15	1	ÅRESTRULET		Norman Urban		00.22.16	00.06.48	
16	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Persson Stig		00.22.22	00.06.54	
17	43	VÄRMLANDSMIX SKELLEFTEÅ	Eriksson Christina	00.23.01	00.07.33	
18	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Nygren Robert		00.23.29	00.08.01	
19	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Rongefors Pecka		00.23.42	00.08.14	
20	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Gustavsson 		00.23.50	00.08.22	
21	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Fjällström Maria	00.23.54	00.08.26	
22	16	HOT DOGS		Fredlund Nils		00.24.09	00.08.41	
23	19	KAKEL OCH DESIGN	Liden Ylva		00.24.11	00.08.43	
24	37	SENDRAGET		Ackemo Anneli		00.24.14	00.08.46	
25	23	GLADA HUDIKS VALLARE	Ericson Marika		00.24.18	00.08.50	
26	6	T.K TIMRÅ BHK		Smedberg Tina		00.24.19	00.08.51	
27	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Gotthardsson Linda	00.24.27	00.08.59	
28	45	AKJAS DRAGGÄNG		Johansson Monica	00.24.42	00.09.14	
29	40	PLASSARA		Nilsson Kurt		00.25.00	00.09.32	
30	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Andreasson 		00.25.52	00.10.24	
31	26	RÖSKÄGG			Boström Lollo		00.26.08	00.10.40	
32	4	SNÖOPTIMISTERNA		Karlsson Björn		00.27.03	00.11.35	
33	8	AFTER EIGHT VILHELMINA	Bergsten Daniel - u	00.28.12	00.12.44	
34	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Persson Sofia		00.28.17	00.12.49	
35	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Olofsson Kent		00.28.41	00.13.13	
36	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Larsson Per Ragnar	00.28.55	00.13.27	
37	38	SKOGIS IF		Blomqvist Sofia		00.29.35	00.14.07	
38	14	KORSDRAGET		Björnudd Tomas		00.29.54	00.14.26	
39	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Hultin Annelie		00.30.00	00.14.32	
40	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Carli Jan-Olov		00.30.34	00.15.06	
41	27	VÄNNÄS BHK		Färdig Carina		00.30.59	00.15.31	
42	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Öjeryd Görel		00.32.54	00.17.26


b betyder att sträckan är bruten