1996-03-14

Sträckresultat för dag 1 - sträcka 7

Kvarnudden - Nedre Norra Örnäs 10 km

Rekord 00.14.35 Egil Ellis, Studiefr. Dragkrafter År 1991


								Sträcktid	Diff
1	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Nilsson Bord Axel	00.16.10	00.00.00	
2	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Karlsson Peter		00.16.57	00.00.47	
3	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Persson Jan-Åke		00.17.20	00.01.10	
4	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Kallungi Susanna	00.17.58	00.01.48	
5	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Gustavsson Mats		00.18.51	00.02.41	
6	43	VÄRMLANDSMIX SKELLEFTEÅ	Backman Rune		00.19.11	00.03.01	
7	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Strömberg Krister	00.19.14	00.03.04	
8	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Sjölander Torbjörn	00.19.28	00.03.18	
9	17	GORIKS TEAM		Nilsson Råland		00.20.01	00.03.51	
10	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB LAG Karlsson Bo		00.20.30	00.04.20	
11	1	ÅRESTRULET		Långström Anders	00.21.14	00.05.04	
12	8	AFTER EIGHT VILHELMINA	Nilsson Sara		00.22.18	00.06.08	
13	42	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 3	Johansson Åsa		00.22.27	00.06.17	
14	11	TEAM AMU-GRUPPEN	Holmgren Harry		00.22.32	00.06.22	
15	16	HOT DOGS		Eriksson 		00.23.27	00.07.17	
16	37	SENDRAGET		Westman Peter		00.23.29	00.07.19	
17	4	SNÖOPTIMISTERNA		Jonsson Leonora		00.23.30	00.07.20	
18	14	KORSDRAGET		Sandberg Olof		00.23.35	00.07.25	
19	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Hedquist Staffan	00.23.50	00.07.40	
20	18	TEAM MATMAGASINET	Rönnkvist Ylva		00.24.00	00.07.50	
21	23	GLADA HUDIKS VALLARE	Bodin Sten		00.24.01	00.07.51	
22	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Larsson Anna		00.24.05	00.07.55	
23	7	TEAM PREVIA		Sandin Svante		00.24.08	00.07.58	
24	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 2	Jonsson Greger		00.24.15	00.08.05	
25	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Lindström Fred		00.24.31	00.08.21	
26	40	PLASSARA		Hellander Lennart	00.25.02	00.08.52	
27	10	Ö-VIKS BK		Olsson Kent		00.25.14	00.09.04	
28	6	T.K TIMRÅ BHK		Svanberg Svicken	00.25.31	00.09.21	
29	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Ackerdal Tommy		00.27.18	00.11.08	
30	45	AKJAS DRAGGÄNG		Crona Gunnel		00.27.21	00.11.11	
31	26	RÖSKÄGG			Sjögren	Fredrik		00.27.32	00.11.22	
32	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Bäckström Peder		00.27.38	00.11.28	
33	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Larsson George		00.27.41	00.11.31	
34	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	From Maria		00.28.12	00.12.02	
35	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Karlsson Tore		00.28.14	00.12.04	
36	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Englund Lennart		00.30.39	00.14.29	
37	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Nordahl Ingela		00.30.49	00.14.39	
38	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Andersson Mats		00.31.30	00.15.20	
39	38	SKOGIS IF		Hedström P-A		00.34.29	00.18.19	
40	27	VÄNNÄS BHK		Johansson Ingemar	00.40.27	00.24.17	
41	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Eriksson Lennart	00.41.06	00.24.56	
42	19	KAKEL OCH DESIGN	Gustavsson Bo		00.43.40	00.27.30	



b betyder att sträckan är bruten