1996-03-15

Sträckresultat för dag 2 - sträcka 11

Blattniksele - Sandsele 6,5 km

Rekord 00.10.55 Eva Narttijärvi, Kebnekajsorna År 1991


								Sträcktid	Diff
1	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Hedman Staffan		00.14.05	00.00.00	
2	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Öberg Peder		00.14.17	00.00.12	
3	43	VÄRMLANDSMIX SKELLEFTEÅ	Eriksson Christina	00.15.15	00.01.10	
4	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Öhgren Anna-Karin	00.15.25	00.01.20	
5	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Galt Lisa		00.16.13	00.02.08	
6	10	Ö-VIKS BK		Andersson Ted		00.16.32	00.02.27	
7	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Pontén Bengt		00.16.38	00.02.33	
8	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB LAG Johansson Fanny - 	00.16.41	00.02.36	
9	40	PLASSARA		Ander Sten		00.16.52	00.02.47	
10	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Wolfwatz Hans		00.17.16	00.03.11	
11	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Edling Katja		00.17.23	00.03.18	
12	42	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 3	Westin Jonas		00.17.32	00.03.27	
13	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Hörnkvist Bert		00.17.40	00.03.35	
14	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Åström Leila		00.17.42	00.03.37	
15	16	HOT DOGS		Bäärnhielm Helena	00.17.46	00.03.41	
16	11	TEAM AMU-GRUPPEN	Axelsson Kjell		00.18.00	00.03.55	
17	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Berg Mikael		00.18.04	00.03.59	
18	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Westerlund Jörgen	00.18.11	00.04.06	
19	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Gustavsson 		00.18.23	00.04.18	
20	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Sahlén Inger		00.18.28	00.04.23	
21	17	GORIKS TEAM		Grundström Peder	00.18.42	00.04.37	
22	8	AFTER EIGHT VILHELMINA	Ackemo Märit		00.19.36	00.05.31	
23	45	AKJAS DRAGGÄNG		Crona Gunnel		00.19.40	00.05.35	
24	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Lundström Jan		00.19.47	00.05.42	
25	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Lindström Fred		00.19.56	00.05.51	
26	6	T.K TIMRÅ BHK		Bergqvist Susanne	00.20.16	00.06.11	
27	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Andreasson 		00.20.46	00.06.41	
28	23	GLADA HUDIKS VALLARE	Ericson Marika		00.20.50	00.06.45	
29	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 2	Lundström Carolina	00.20.59	00.06.54	
30	7	TEAM PREVIA		Sandin Kristina		00.21.05	00.07.00	
31	1	ÅRESTRULET		Hammarfalk Lars		00.21.11	00.07.06	
32	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Nygren Robert		00.23.25	00.09.20	
33	18	TEAM MATMAGASINET	Norberg Monika		00.24.10	00.10.05	
34	26	RÖSKÄGG			Andersson Ulf		00.24.20	00.10.15	
35	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Carli Jan-Olov		00.24.50	00.10.45	
36	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Sjöberg Jörgen		00.25.17	00.11.12	
37	4	SNÖOPTIMISTERNA		Karlsson Björn		00.25.18	00.11.13	
38	38	SKOGIS IF		Jansson Kerstin		00.26.33	00.12.28	
39	19	KAKEL OCH DESIGN	Gustavsson Bo		00.27.23	00.13.18	
40	14	KORSDRAGET		Boman Hans-Olof		00.28.15	00.14.10	
41	37	SENDRAGET		Åkesson David		00.32.37	00.18.32	
42	27	VÄNNÄS BHK		Larsson Daniel		00.35.59	00.21.54	

b betyder att sträckan är bruten