1996-03-15

Sträckresultat för dag 2 - sträcka 12

Sandsele - Torviksele 13 km

Rekord 00.27.27 Helen Andersson, Vilhelmina Drag År 1994


								Sträcktid	Diff
1	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Svärdström Britt	00.29.13	00.00.00	
2	43	VÄRMLANDSMIX SKELLEFTEÅ	Ek Kjell-Arne		00.29.53	00.00.40	
3	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Lindström Jonny		00.30.00	00.00.47	
4	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Ringdahl Ulf		00.31.36	00.02.23	
5	42	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 3	Lundmark Rickard	00.33.35	00.04.22	
6	11	TEAM AMU-GRUPPEN	Holmgren Harry		00.34.56	00.05.43	
7	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB LAG Kassman Magnus - 	00.35.13	00.06.00	
8	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Karlsson Petter		00.35.29	00.06.16	
9	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Andersson Helen		00.36.06	00.06.53	
10	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Nilsson Åsa		00.36.15	00.07.02	
11	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Sandberg Anna		00.36.18	00.07.05	
12	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Östlund Johan		00.36.53	00.07.40	
13	1	ÅRESTRULET		Strömqvist Lars		00.37.48	00.08.35	
14	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Mattsson B-M		00.38.20	00.09.07	
15	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Lundström Roger		00.38.34	00.09.21	
16	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Larsson Anna		00.38.52	00.09.39	
17	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Sundin Malin - u	00.39.15	00.10.02	
18	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Eriksson Johan		00.39.15	00.10.02	
19	16	HOT DOGS		Siewertz Eva		00.39.48	00.10.35	
20	4	SNÖOPTIMISTERNA		Aho Håkan		00.39.59	00.10.46	
21	8	AFTER EIGHT VILHELMINA	Bergsten Agne		00.40.00	00.10.47	
22	17	GORIKS TEAM		Stenmark Rickard	00.40.27	00.11.14	
23	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Gran Ulf		00.40.28	00.11.15	
24	6	T.K TIMRÅ BHK		Wiklund Lars		00.40.32	00.11.19	
25	10	Ö-VIKS BK		Eriksson Robert		00.40.46	00.11.33	
26	7	TEAM PREVIA		Renström Folke		00.41.27	00.12.14	
27	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 2	Jonsson Greger		00.42.05	00.12.52	
28	14	KORSDRAGET		Bjurbäck Peter		00.42.11	00.12.58	
29	37	SENDRAGET		Eriksson Tord		00.42.13	00.13.00	
30	23	GLADA HUDIKS VALLARE	Eriksson-Barret 	00.42.27	00.13.14	
31	38	SKOGIS IF		Ringvall Anna		00.42.55	00.13.42	
32	40	PLASSARA		Nilsson Kurt		00.43.21	00.14.08	
33	19	KAKEL OCH DESIGN	Norlund May-Britt	00.43.30	00.14.17	
34	18	TEAM MATMAGASINET	Rönnkvist Ylva		00.44.40	00.15.27	
35	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Renöfelt Andreas	00.45.31	00.16.18	
36	26	RÖSKÄGG			Skum Inger-Anna		00.46.50	00.17.37	
37	27	VÄNNÄS BHK		Jonsson Marie		00.47.18	00.18.05	
38	45	AKJAS DRAGGÄNG		Fängström Carola	00.47.37	00.18.24	
39	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Gustavsson Mats		00.49.44	00.20.31	
40	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Lundgren Daniel		00.51.15	00.22.02	
41	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Forsgren Birgitta	00.57.46	00.28.33	
42	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Björgvik Svein		01.04.20	00.35.07	

b betyder att sträckan är bruten