1996-03-15

Sträckresultat för dag 2 - sträcka 13

Torviksele - Gargnäs 8 km

Rekord 00.19.10 Mats Öqvist, Sensible Choice (SG) År 1995


								Sträcktid	Diff
1	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Öqvist Mats		00.21.37	00.00.00	
2	11	TEAM AMU-GRUPPEN	Egelrud Anders		00.24.26	00.02.49	
3	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Bottke Gunilla		00.24.50	00.03.13	
4	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Naartijärvi Eva		00.26.32	00.04.55	
5	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Pontén Ulla-Kari	00.27.01	00.05.24	
6	16	HOT DOGS		Jonasson Ylva		00.27.52	00.06.15	
7	43	VÄRMLANDSMIX SKELLEFTEÅ	Bäckman Svante		00.28.00	00.06.23	
8	42	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 3	Johansson Åsa		00.28.10	00.06.33	
9	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Bromée Ingeborg		00.28.19	00.06.42	
10	17	GORIKS TEAM		Grundström Patrik - 	00.28.23	00.06.46	
11	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Hagstedt Hans		00.29.06	00.07.29	
12	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Tengman Jaana		00.29.49	00.08.12	
13	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Björne Roger		00.29.59	00.08.22	
14	10	Ö-VIKS BK		Lindqvist Torbjörn	00.30.00	00.08.23	
15	4	SNÖOPTIMISTERNA		Bolin Markus		00.30.26	00.08.49	
16	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB LAG	Nilsson Jonas		00.30.32	00.08.55	
17	19	KAKEL OCH DESIGN	Sjögren Lillemor	00.30.38	00.09.01	
18	14	KORSDRAGET		Edman Robert		00.30.44	00.09.07	
19	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Johansson Peder		00.30.45	00.09.08	
20	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Anesten Viktor		00.30.49	00.09.12	
21	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Eriksson Lennart	00.31.06	00.09.29	
22	1	ÅRESTRULET		Norman Urban		00.31.07	00.09.30	
23	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 2	Bildström Mats		00.31.43	00.10.06	
24	27	VÄNNÄS BHK		Ericsson Pether		00.31.50	00.10.13	
25	37	SENDRAGET		Rask Tomas		00.31.52	00.10.15	
26	23	GLADA HUDIKS VALLARE	Andersson Åsa		00.32.35	00.10.58	
27	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Gimbertsson Kennet	00.33.00	00.11.23	
28	6	T.K TIMRÅ BHK		Lübeck Björn		00.33.11	00.11.34	
29	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Kristofersson Katrin	00.33.30	00.11.53	
30	7	TEAM PREVIA		Öystilä Nina		00.33.38	00.12.01	
31	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Lundström Samuel	00.34.29	00.12.52	
32	8	AFTER EIGHT VILHELMINA	Eliasson Gunnel		00.34.30	00.12.53	
33	45	AKJAS DRAGGÄNG		Axelsson Agnetha	00.34.53	00.13.16	
34	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Olsson Marie		00.35.41	00.14.04	
35	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Larsson George		00.35.47	00.14.10	
36	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Ackerdal Tommy		00.36.10	00.14.33	
37	18	TEAM MATMAGASINET	Nordström Lena		00.36.35	00.14.58	
38	40	PLASSARA		Burman Sture		00.36.39	00.15.02	
39	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Asplund Rolf		00.37.44	00.16.07	
40	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Johansson Annica	00.41.10	00.19.33	
41	38	SKOGIS IF		Aronsson Lena		00.41.50	00.20.13	
42	26	RÖSKÄGG			Sjögren Fredrik		00.43.00	00.21.23	

b betyder att sträckan är bruten