1996-03-15

Sträckresultat för dag 2 - sträcka 14

Gargnäs - Råstrand 11 km

Rekord 00.21.10 Peter Karlsson, Studiefr.dragkrafter År 1990


								Sträcktid	Diff
1	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Hedman Jerry		00.21.11	00.00.00	
2	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Björklund Anna		00.22.09	00.00.58	
3	43	VÄRMLANDSMIX SKELLEFTEÅ	Johansson Lennart	00.22.21	00.01.10	
4	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Svanberg Ulla		00.22.50	00.01.39	
5	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Forsgren Erik		00.23.02	00.01.51	
6	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Sjölander Torbjörn	00.23.31	00.02.20	
7	18	TEAM MATMAGASINET	Hagström Mikael		00.23.45	00.02.34	
8	11	TEAM AMU-GRUPPEN	Brulin Sten		00.24.36	00.03.25	
9	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Pontén Bengt		00.24.54	00.03.43	
10	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Fransson Jenny - u	00.25.16	00.04.05	
11	42	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 3	Andreassen Anita	00.25.52	00.04.41	
12	6	T.K TIMRÅ BHK		Öhund Per-Erik		00.26.41	00.05.30	
13	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Bergman Patrik		00.27.03	00.05.52	
14	10	Ö-VIKS BK		Olsson Kent		00.27.09	00.05.58	
15	4	SNÖOPTIMISTERNA		Johansson Mattias	00.27.44	00.06.33	
16	17	GORIKS TEAM		Wallström Albin		00.28.13	00.07.02	
17	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Palo Ivar		00.28.58	00.07.47	
18	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Fjällner Monika		00.29.38	00.08.27	
19	16	HOT DOGS		Lindström Bosse		00.29.49	00.08.38	
20	23	GLADA HUDIKS VALLARE	Bodin Sten		00.29.53	00.08.42	
21	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Höglander Jörgen	00.30.19	00.09.08	
22	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Söderström Tommy	00.30.26	00.09.15	
23	19	KAKEL OCH DESIGN	Persson Östen		00.30.52	00.09.41	
24	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 2	Edlund Kenneth		00.30.57	00.09.46	
25	38	SKOGIS IF		Kempe Göran		00.31.00	00.09.49	
26	8	AFTER EIGHT VILHELMINA	Örnfjäll Lillian	00.31.03	00.09.52	
27	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB LAG	Granberg Carola - u	00.31.15	00.10.04	
28	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Michek Maja		00.31.20	00.10.09	
29	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Lindberg Pernilla	00.31.59	00.10.48	
30	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Larsson Thomas		00.32.10	00.10.59	
31	7	TEAM PREVIA		Sandström Erik		00.33.07	00.11.56	
32	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Evaldsson Thure		00.33.32	00.12.21	
33	37	SENDRAGET		Ackemo Anneli		00.33.55	00.12.44	
34	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Luther Sture		00.35.15	00.14.04	
35	40	PLASSARA		Renberg Marina		00.35.28	00.14.17	
36	26	RÖSKÄGG			Andersson Ulf		00.35.50	00.14.39	
37	1	ÅRESTRULET		Pehrsson Ann-Mari	00.36.27	00.15.16	
38	14	KORSDRAGET		Björnudd Tomas		00.37.00	00.15.49	
39	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Andersson Mats		00.38.04	00.16.53	
40	27	VÄNNÄS BHK		Widlund Maria		00.40.17	00.19.06	
41	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Olofsson Kent		00.40.33	00.19.22	
42	45	AKJAS DRAGGÄNG		Kjellberg Camilla	00.41.24	00.20.13	
	
b betyder att sträckan är bruten