1996-03-15

Sträckresultat för dag 2 - sträcka 15

Råstrand - Vindelgransele 21 km

Rekord 00.47.42 Egil Ellis, Team Cirkelkaffe År 1993


								Sträcktid	Diff
1	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Ellis Egil		01.00.29	00.00.00	
2	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Haugmo Rune		01.02.03	00.01.34	
3	43	VÄRMLANDSMIX SKELLEFTEÅ	Havimäki Lena		01.08.51	00.08.22	
4	11	TEAM AMU-GRUPPEN	Gustavsson Peter	01.11.45	00.11.16	
5	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Färdvall Robert		01.12.34	00.12.05	
6	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB LAG Edström Kent		01.12.40	00.12.11	
7	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Ericsson Stellan	01.13.44	00.13.15	
8	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Wounder Peter		01.13.49	00.13.20	
9	10	Ö-VIKS BK		Lundgren Per-Åke	01.15.00	00.14.31	
10	7	TEAM PREVIA		Bergström Peter		01.15.29	00.15.00	
11	16	HOT DOGS		Granström Sam		01.16.23	00.15.54	
12	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Kallungi Susanna	01.16.30	00.16.01	
13	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Seppä Roger		01.16.36	00.16.07	
14	6	T.K TIMRÅ BHK		Söderström Gunnar	01.17.04	00.16.35	
15	38	SKOGIS IF		Jutterström Magnus	01.17.08	00.16.39	
16	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Karlsson Sören		01.17.12	00.16.43	
17	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Stenlund Christina	01.18.06	00.17.37	
18	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Andersson Olle		01.19.29	00.19.00	
19	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Nilsson Kent		01.20.20	00.19.51	
20	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Gustafsson Bertil	01.21.15	00.20.46	
21	8	AFTER EIGHT VILHELMINA	Liljekvist Hans Erik	01.21.28	00.20.59	
22	42	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 3	Thiger Fredrik		01.22.41	00.22.12	
23	1	ÅRESTRULET		Norström Göran		01.23.00	00.22.31	
24	40	PLASSARA		Axtelius Gerry		01.24.38	00.24.09	
25	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Sundin Sara - u		01.25.16	00.24.47	
26	27	VÄNNÄS BHK		Johansson S-O		01.25.25	00.24.56	
27	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Forsgren Anders		01.27.36	00.27.07	
28	19	KAKEL OCH DESIGN	Jonsson Susanne		01.28.27	00.27.58	
29	17	GORIKS TEAM		Gorik			01.29.16	00.28.47	
30	23	GLADA HUDIKS VALLARE	Evertsson Birgitta	01.29.22	00.28.53	
31	14	KORSDRAGET		Lundgren Niclas		01.29.43	00.29.14	
32	37	SENDRAGET		Åkesson Stefan		01.31.06	00.30.37	
33	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 2	Hultdin Mikael		01.31.57	00.31.28	
34	4	SNÖOPTIMISTERNA		Jonsson Leonora		01.32.57	00.32.28	
35	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Andersson Kenneth	01.34.50	00.34.21	
36	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Lindh Jack		01.35.03	00.34.34	
37	45	AKJAS DRAGGÄNG		Dahlberg Göran		01.35.20	00.34.51	
38	18	TEAM MATMAGASINET	Norberg Lennart		01.37.46	00.37.17	
39	26	RÖSKÄGG			Hartman Rickard		01.38.04	00.37.35	
40	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Ritzén Kenneth		01.41.16	00.40.47	
41	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Strömberg Stig		01.41.24	00.40.55	
42	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Rönnbäck Ove		01.48.50	00.48.21	
	
b betyder att sträckan är bruten