1996-03-15

Sträckresultat för dag 2 - sträcka 16

Vindelgransele - Björksele 18 km

Rekord 00.37.05 Tomas Werner, Doggy Express År 1995


								Sträcktid	Diff
1	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Jönsson Anders		00.35.01	00.00.00	
2	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Werner Tomas		00.35.56	00.00.55	
3	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Edling Krister		00.39.25	00.04.24	
4	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Stöckel Åsa		00.39.54	00.04.53	
5	42	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 3	Hägglund Stefan		00.39.55	00.04.54	
6	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Lindblom Kenneth	00.40.03	00.05.02	
7	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Wallstedt Thomas	00.41.33	00.06.32	
8	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Bergh Ulla		00.42.08	00.07.07	
9	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Andersson Christer	00.44.18	00.09.17	
10	11	TEAM AMU-GRUPPEN	Pettersson Alf		00.44.31	00.09.30	
11	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Andersson Lennart	00.44.33	00.09.32	
12	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Nylander Arne		00.46.43	00.11.42	
13	16	HOT DOGS		Isberg Janne		00.46.48	00.11.47	
14	43	VÄRMLANDSMIX SKELLEFTEÅ	Forsberg Bert		00.47.10	00.12.09	
15	8	AFTER EIGHT VILHELMINA	Mårtensson Ulf		00.47.18	00.12.17	
16	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB LAG Törfalk Britt-Marie	00.47.43	00.12.42	
17	17	GORIKS TEAM		Münch Curt		00.48.49	00.13.48	
18	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Åse´n Staffan		00.49.07	00.14.06	
19	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 2	Sjöberg Per-Olov	00.49.12	00.14.11	
20	40	PLASSARA		Öhman Peter		00.49.16	00.14.15	
21	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Forsberg Siv		00.49.26	00.14.25	
22	6	T.K TIMRÅ BHK		Ponten Ola		00.50.11	00.15.10	
23	37	SENDRAGET		Westman Peter		00.50.19	00.15.18	
24	10	Ö-VIKS BK		Eriksson Åsa		00.50.21	00.15.20	
25	14	KORSDRAGET		Edström Mikael		00.50.40	00.15.39	
26	7	TEAM PREVIA		Olsson Janne		00.50.44	00.15.43	
27	23	GLADA HUDIKS VALLARE	Andersson Nils-Erik	00.53.04	00.18.03	
28	18	TEAM MATMAGASINET	Kroog Camilla		00.54.24	00.19.23	
29	4	SNÖOPTIMISTERNA		Eriksson Lennart	00.54.37	00.19.36	
30	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Wähä Dan		00.55.05	00.20.04	
31	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Stenvall Anders		00.56.02	00.21.01	
32	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Persson Stig		00.56.20	00.21.19	
33	45	AKJAS DRAGGÄNG		Magnusson Torbjörn	00.57.14	00.22.13	
34	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Larsson Björn		00.58.05	00.23.04	
35	1	ÅRESTRULET		Nordlöf Jan		00.58.53	00.23.52	
36	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Bernhardsson 		01.00.39	00.25.38	
37	27	VÄNNÄS BHK		Jonsson Marie		01.02.50	00.27.49	
38	26	RÖSKÄGG			Johansson Rune		01.03.53	00.28.52	
39	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Andersson Lennart	01.06.28	00.31.27	
40	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Larsson Per Ragnar	01.06.37	00.31.36	
41	19	KAKEL OCH DESIGN	Nilsson Tord		01.06.47	00.31.46	
42	38	SKOGIS IF		Jutterström Staffan	01.07.46	00.32.45	

b betyder att sträckan är bruten