1996-03-15

Sträckresultat för dag 2 - sträcka 9

Sorsele - Nedre Saxnäs 18 km

Rekord 00.38.00 Janne Svensson, Doggy Express År 1995


								Sträcktid	Diff
1	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Erdal Aase Asbjörn	00.35.35	00.00.00	
2	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Bergman Torbjörn	00.36.27	00.00.52	
3	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Svensson Jan		00.37.46	00.02.11	
4	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Bromée Johan		00.37.51	00.02.16	
5	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Persson Jan-Åke		00.41.05	00.05.30	
6	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Hammarberg Lena		00.41.11	00.05.36	
7	17	GORIKS TEAM		Hjukström Örjan		00.41.55	00.06.20	
8	43	VÄRMLANDSMIX SKELLEFTEÅ	Backman Rune		00.42.07	00.06.32	
9	10	Ö-VIKS BK		Gidlund Magnus		00.42.40	00.07.05	
10	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Häggström Peter		00.42.50	00.07.15	
11	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB LAG Karlsson Bo		00.44.15	00.08.40	
12	16	HOT DOGS		Öhman Tord		00.44.15	00.08.40	
13	42	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 3	Abrahamsson 		00.44.30	00.08.55	
14	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Westerlund Ingrid	00.44.50	00.09.15	
15	11	TEAM AMU-GRUPPEN	Nordström Roland	00.44.55	00.09.20	
16	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Hedquist Staffan	00.45.10	00.09.35	
17	26	RÖSKÄGG			NilssonTom		00.45.15	00.09.40	
18	18	TEAM MATMAGASINET	Landenberg Monika	00.45.35	00.10.00	
19	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Lantto Agneta		00.45.50	00.10.15	
20	6	T.K TIMRÅ BHK		Smedberg Tina		00.45.50	00.10.15	
21	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Rönnberg Lars		00.45.50	00.10.15	
22	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Sundberg Sasse		00.46.10	00.10.35	
23	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 2	Åström Peter		00.46.51	00.11.16	
24	19	KAKEL OCH DESIGN	Halvarsson Per Olof	00.46.51	00.11.16	
25	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Strömberg Krister	00.49.45	00.14.10	
26	7	TEAM PREVIA		Andersson Jens		00.49.50	00.14.15	
27	37	SENDRAGET		Wikström Maria		00.50.05	00.14.30	
28	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Franklin Carl-Jonas	00.50.11	00.14.36	
29	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Bromark Nicklas		00.50.11	00.14.36	
30	40	PLASSARA		Marklund Mats		00.50.36	00.15.01	
31	14	KORSDRAGET		Nordwall Anders		00.50.45	00.15.10	
32	23	GLADA HUDIKS VALLARE	Hagelberg Mikael	00.50.45	00.15.10	
33	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Linder Hans		00.50.54	00.15.19	
34	1	ÅRESTRULET		Långström Anders	00.51.10	00.15.35	
35	4	SNÖOPTIMISTERNA		Bengtsson Ivan		00.51.55	00.16.20	
36	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Hägglund Peter		00.53.05	00.17.30	
37	8	AFTER EIGHT VILHELMINA	Johansson Magnus	00.53.50	00.18.15	
38	38	SKOGIS IF		Hallgren Per		00.57.49	00.22.14	
39	45	AKJAS DRAGGÄNG		Poijo Siv		00.59.24	00.23.49	
40	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Mullins Ann-Marie	00.59.35	00.24.00	
41	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Lindgren Peter		01.01.10	00.25.35	
42	27	VÄNNÄS BHK		Johnels Dan		01.09.20	00.33.45	

b betyder att sträckan är bruten