1996-03-16

Sträckresultat för dag 3 - sträcka 18

Vormsele - Rusksele 18 km

Rekord 00.39.10 Egil Ellis, Team Cirkelkaffe År 1993


								Sträcktid	Diff
1	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Ellis Egil		00.34.30	00.00.00	
2	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Svensson Jan		00.35.28	00.00.58	
3	42	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 3	Norrström Per		00.42.01	00.07.31	
4	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Hammarberg Lena		00.42.20	00.07.50	
5	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Westerlund Magnus	00.42.55	00.08.25	
6	43	VÄRMLANDSMIX SKELLEFTEÅ	Åström Staffan		00.43.20	00.08.50	
7	11	TEAM AMU-GRUPPEN	Holmgren Harry		00.44.16	00.09.46	
8	16	HOT DOGS		Eriksson 		00.44.55	00.10.25	
9	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 2	Edlund Kenneth		00.45.12	00.10.42	
10	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Östlund Johan		00.45.12	00.10.42	
11	18	TEAM MATMAGASINET	Hagström Mikael		00.45.15	00.10.45	
12	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Lundin Tove - u		00.45.16	00.10.46	
13	37	SENDRAGET		Israelsson Gustav	00.45.27	00.10.57	
14	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Larsson Anna		00.46.03	00.11.33	
15	7	TEAM PREVIA		Elmqvist Magnus		00.46.30	00.12.00	
16	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Strömgren Henrik	00.46.45	00.12.15	
17	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Ringdahl Ulf		00.46.51	00.12.21	
18	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB LAG	Törfalk Britt-Marie	00.47.13	00.12.43	
19	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Olsson Jocke		00.47.47	00.13.17	
20	10	Ö-VIKS BK		Eriksson Björn		00.48.05	00.13.35	
21	23	GLADA HUDIKS VALLARE	Eriksson-Barret 	00.48.35	00.14.05	
22	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Seppä Roger		00.49.10	00.14.40	
23	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Andersson Lennart	00.49.23	00.14.53	
24	19	KAKEL OCH DESIGN	Halvarsson Per Olof	00.49.42	00.15.12	
25	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Stenlund Christina	00.49.49	00.15.19	
26	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Sundin Sara - u		00.50.00	00.15.30	
27	17	GORIKS TEAM		Hjukström Gudrun	00.50.25	00.15.55	
28	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Larsson Thomas		00.50.35	00.16.05	
29	8	AFTER EIGHT VILHELMINA	Liljekvist Christina	00.50.53	00.16.23	
30	6	T.K TIMRÅ BHK		Ponten Ola		00.51.04	00.16.34	
31	1	ÅRESTRULET		Lundholm Helen		00.53.21	00.18.51	
32	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Lidgren Andreas		00.53.30	00.19.00	
33	4	SNÖOPTIMISTERNA		Bolin Markus		00.53.48	00.19.18	
34	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Hellman Karin		00.53.53	00.19.23	
35	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Wähä Dan		00.55.23	00.20.53	
36	14	KORSDRAGET		Högström Katarina	00.57.44	00.23.14	
37	26	RÖSKÄGG			Jonefors Ingrid		00.58.40	00.24.10	
38	40	PLASSARA		Burman Sture		01.00.51	00.26.21	
39	45	AKJAS DRAGGÄNG		Fängström Carola	01.02.24	00.27.54	
40	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Rönnqvist Dan		01.04.49	00.30.19	
41	27	VÄNNÄS BHK		Johnels Dan		01.10.01	00.35.31	
42	38	SKOGIS IF		Jönsson Anders		01.23.11	00.48.41	

b betyder att sträckan är bruten