1996-03-16

Sträckresultat för dag 3 - sträcka 19

Rusksele - Forsholm 10 km

Rekord 00.19.45 Mikael Hedqvist, Öviksdraget År 1988


								Sträcktid	Diff
1	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Bottke Gunilla		00.19.56	00.00.00	
2	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Karlsson Peter		00.20.26	00.00.30	
3	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Naartijärvi Eva		00.21.54	00.01.58	
4	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Fransson Jenny - u	00.21.54	00.01.58	
5	42	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 3	Hägglund Stefan		00.23.09	00.03.13	
6	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Malm Anna		00.23.37	00.03.41	
7	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Gustafsson Bertil	00.23.40	00.03.44	
8	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Färdvall Robert		00.23.46	00.03.50	
9	43	VÄRMLANDSMIX SKELLEFTEÅ	Bourner Peter		00.24.25	00.04.29	
10	11	TEAM AMU-GRUPPEN	Nordström Roland	00.25.19	00.05.23	
11	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Persson Stig		00.25.42	00.05.46	
12	16	HOT DOGS		Israelsson Eva		00.25.55	00.05.59	
13	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB LAG Johansson Fanny - 	00.26.38	00.06.42	
14	6	T.K TIMRÅ BHK		Öhund Per-Erik		00.26.41	00.06.45	
15	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Toffia Christina	00.26.52	00.06.56	
16	14	KORSDRAGET		Edman Robert		00.26.52	00.06.56	
17	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Forsen Christer		00.27.03	00.07.07	
18	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Kristofersson Katrin	00.29.00	00.09.04	
19	1	ÅRESTRULET		Zemren Evelyn		00.29.14	00.09.18	
20	23	GLADA HUDIKS VALLARE	Hagelberg Mikael	00.29.55	00.09.59	
21	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Bäckström Per		00.30.56	00.11.00	
22	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 2	Lundqvist Erika		00.31.03	00.11.07	
23	18	TEAM MATMAGASINET	Karlsson Katrin		00.31.33	00.11.37	
24	37	SENDRAGET		Åkesson Stefan		00.31.43	00.11.47	
25	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Söderström Tommy	00.32.02	00.12.06	
26	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Forsberg Anders		00.32.07	00.12.11	
27	10	Ö-VIKS BK		Eriksson Åsa		00.32.29	00.12.33	
28	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Fjällner Monika		00.32.47	00.12.51	
29	8	AFTER EIGHT VILHELMINA	Eliasson Gunnel		00.33.27	00.13.31	
30	7	TEAM PREVIA		Sandström Erik		00.33.30	00.13.34	
31	38	SKOGIS IF		Norgren Olov		00.33.44	00.13.48	
32	17	GORIKS TEAM		Holmgren Rickard	00.34.20	00.14.24	
33	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Andreasson 		00.34.57	00.15.01	
34	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Johansson Peter		00.36.10	00.16.14	
35	40	PLASSARA		Nilsson Kurt		00.36.27	00.16.31	
36	26	RÖSKÄGG			Andersson Ulf		00.36.32	00.16.36	
37	45	AKJAS DRAGGÄNG		Andremo Anki		00.38.51	00.18.55	
38	19	KAKEL OCH DESIGN	Liden Ylva		00.40.13	00.20.17	
39	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Gustavsson Mats		00.40.20	00.20.24	
40	4	SNÖOPTIMISTERNA		Karlsson Björn		00.43.47	00.23.51	
41	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Ekström Kenth		00.45.08	00.25.12	
42	27	VÄNNÄS BHK		Segelund Johan		00.49.04	00.29.08	

b betyder att sträckan är bruten