1996-03-16

Sträckresultat för dag 3 - sträcka 21

Siksele - Föjsviken 16 km

Rekord 00.33.20 Ingela Engholm, Team Royal Canin År 1993


								Sträcktid	Diff
1	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Lundborg Lars-Ola	00.31.27	00.00.00	
2	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Nilsson Bord Axel	00.35.49	00.04.22	
3	42	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 3	Lundgren Roger		00.36.42	00.05.15	
4	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Sjölander Torbjörn	00.37.56	00.06.29	
5	43	VÄRMLANDSMIX SKELLEFTEÅ	Johansson Lennart	00.38.36	00.07.09	
6	11	TEAM AMU-GRUPPEN	Pettersson Alf		00.39.24	00.07.57	
7	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Mäki Maria		00.39.38	00.08.11	
8	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Andersson Helen		00.39.45	00.08.18	
9	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Nylander Arne		00.40.25	00.08.58	
10	17	GORIKS TEAM		Hjukström Reidar	00.40.42	00.09.15	
11	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 2	Westman Håkan		00.40.43	00.09.16	
12	16	HOT DOGS		Granström Sam		00.42.09	00.10.42	
13	18	TEAM MATMAGASINET	Landenberg Monika	00.42.52	00.11.25	
14	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB LAG Nilsson Jonas		00.43.01	00.11.34	
15	10	Ö-VIKS BK		Eriksson Robert		00.43.19	00.11.52	
16	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Åse´n Staffan		00.44.01	00.12.34	
17	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Westerlund Jörgen	00.44.14	00.12.47	
18	37	SENDRAGET		Grönfjäll Eva i		00.44.42	00.13.15	
19	4	SNÖOPTIMISTERNA		Aho Håkan		00.44.43	00.13.16	
20	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Lindberg Per		00.44.51	00.13.24	
21	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Hagstedt Hans		00.44.55	00.13.28	
22	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Hedquist Staffan	00.45.03	00.13.36	
23	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Secund Olle		00.45.11	00.13.44	
24	38	SKOGIS IF		Brännvall Malin		00.45.13	00.13.46	
25	7	TEAM PREVIA		Sandin Svante		00.45.58	00.14.31	
26	40	PLASSARA		Öhman Peter		00.48.23	00.16.56	
27	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Hörnkvist Bert		00.48.24	00.16.57	
28	1	ÅRESTRULET		Norman Urban		00.49.29	00.18.02	
29	14	KORSDRAGET		Bjurbäck Peter		00.49.39	00.18.12	
30	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Eriksson Lennart	00.49.41	00.18.14	
31	23	GLADA HUDIKS VALLARE	Andersson Nils-Erik	00.50.15	00.18.48	
32	8	AFTER EIGHT VILHELMINA	Bergsten Agne		00.50.16	00.18.49	
33	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Grim Allan		00.50.39	00.19.12	
34	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Franklin Carl-Jonas	00.52.31	00.21.04	
35	19	KAKEL OCH DESIGN	Persson Östen		00.53.12	00.21.45	
36	6	T.K TIMRÅ BHK		Svanberg Svicken	00.53.19	00.21.52	
37	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Karlsson Tore		00.53.32	00.22.05	
38	45	AKJAS DRAGGÄNG		Poijo Siv		00.54.08	00.22.41	
39	27	VÄNNÄS BHK		Ericsson Pether		00.54.38	00.23.11	
40	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Rönnbäck Ove		00.57.41	00.26.14	
41	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Nordahl Ingela		00.59.31	00.28.04	
42	26	RÖSKÄGG			Skum Inger-Anna		00.59.39	00.28.12	

b betyder att sträckan är bruten