1996-03-16

Sträckresultat för dag 3 - sträcka 22

Föjsviken - Åmsele 7,5 km

Rekord 00.16.05 Bo Hasselmark, S:a Dalarnas DHK År 1993


								Sträcktid	Diff
1	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Lindström Jonny		00.16.55	00.00.00	
2	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Sundin Sara - u		00.18.25	00.01.30	
3	43	VÄRMLANDSMIX SKELLEFTEÅ	Bäckman Svante		00.18.39	00.01.44	
4	42	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 3	Andreassen Anita	00.18.51	00.01.56	
5	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Öberg Peder		00.20.04	00.03.09	
6	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Tengman Jaana		00.21.16	00.04.21	
7	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Westerlund Ingrid	00.21.22	00.04.27	
8	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Bromée Johan		00.22.05	00.05.10	
9	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Eriksson Lotta		00.22.39	00.05.44	
10	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Galt Lisa		00.23.04	00.06.09	
11	11	TEAM AMU-GRUPPEN	Brulin Sten		00.23.25	00.06.30	
12	10	Ö-VIKS BK		Lundgren Per-Åke	00.23.46	00.06.51	
13	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Öhgren Anna-Karin	00.24.20	00.07.25	
14	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Hultin Annelie		00.24.33	00.07.38	
15	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Seppä Roger		00.24.55	00.08.00	
16	40	PLASSARA		Helander Rita		00.24.59	00.08.04	
17	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Gimbertsson Kennet	00.26.02	00.09.07	
18	6	T.K TIMRÅ BHK		Bergqvist Susanne	00.26.06	00.09.11	
19	19	KAKEL OCH DESIGN	Jonsson Susanne		00.26.14	00.09.19	
20	7	TEAM PREVIA		Öystilä Nina		00.26.27	00.09.32	
21	17	GORIKS TEAM		Karlsson Tord		00.26.37	00.09.42	
22	23	GLADA HUDIKS VALLARE	Evertsson Birgitta	00.26.45	00.09.50	
23	16	HOT DOGS		Jonasson Ylva		00.26.49	00.09.54	
24	4	SNÖOPTIMISTERNA		Eriksson Lennart	00.27.42	00.10.47	
25	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Olofsson Kent		00.27.58	00.11.03	
26	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Holmlund Jonny		00.28.38	00.11.43	
27	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB LAG Nilsson Kåre		00.29.29	00.12.34	
28	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Lundström Jan		00.30.15	00.13.20	
29	14	KORSDRAGET		Björnudd Tomas		00.30.24	00.13.29	
30	37	SENDRAGET		Holmgren Lina		00.30.33	00.13.38	
31	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Karlsson Sören		00.30.54	00.13.59	
32	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Larsson Per Ragnar	00.31.03	00.14.08	
33	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Larsson George		00.31.05	00.14.10	
34	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 2	Lundström Carolina	00.31.16	00.14.21	
35	1	ÅRESTRULET		Hammarfalk Lars		00.31.26	00.14.31	
36	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Persson Sofia		00.31.45	00.14.50	
37	27	VÄNNÄS BHK		Sandberg Anders		00.31.52	00.14.57	
38	45	AKJAS DRAGGÄNG		Åhlin Lars		00.32.14	00.15.19	
39	8	AFTER EIGHT VILHELMINA	Bergsten Daniel - u	00.32.52	00.15.57	
40	26	RÖSKÄGG			Andersson Ulf		00.35.47	00.18.52	
41	18	TEAM MATMAGASINET	Könberg Magnus		00.38.01	00.21.06	
42	38	SKOGIS IF		Erlandsson Jonas	00.40.59	00.24.04	

b betyder att sträckan är bruten