1996-03-16

Sträckresultat för dag 3 - sträcka 23

Åmsele - Ekorrsele 21 km

Rekord 00.43.50 Rune Haugmo, Team Cirkelkaffe År 1993


								Sträcktid	Diff
1	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Erdal Aase Asbjörn	00.46.16	00.00.00	
2	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Haugmo Rune		00.48.53	00.02.37	
3	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Bergman Robert		00.50.14	00.03.58	
4	11	TEAM AMU-GRUPPEN	Egelrud Anders		00.52.29	00.06.13	
5	43	VÄRMLANDSMIX SKELLEFTEÅ	Åström Roger		00.53.47	00.07.31	
6	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Edling Krister		00.53.49	00.07.33	
7	4	SNÖOPTIMISTERNA		Johansson Mattias	00.56.57	00.10.41	
8	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Johansson Anette	00.57.17	00.11.01	
9	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Samuelsson 		00.58.22	00.12.06	
10	10	Ö-VIKS BK		Gidlund Magnus		00.58.49	00.12.33	
11	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Lindgren Anders		01.01.52	00.15.36	
12	26	RÖSKÄGG			NilssonTom		01.02.07	00.15.51	
13	42	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 3	Abrahamsson 		01.02.36	00.16.20	
14	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Pontén Bengt		01.02.36	00.16.20	
15	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Gustafsson Bertil	01.03.52	00.17.36	
16	16	HOT DOGS		Lundgren David		01.04.04	00.17.48	
17	19	KAKEL OCH DESIGN	Söderlind Gunnar	01.04.20	00.18.04	
18	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Nilsson Kent		01.04.56	00.18.40	
19	37	SENDRAGET		Stenvall Tor		01.04.58	00.18.42	
20	40	PLASSARA		Axtelius Gerry		01.05.11	00.18.55	
21	6	T.K TIMRÅ BHK		Söderström Gunnar	01.05.24	00.19.08	
22	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Backman Jonny		01.05.58	00.19.42	
23	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 2	Sjöberg Per-Olov	01.06.01	00.19.45	
24	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Wounder Peter		01.06.14	00.19.58	
25	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Stenlund Christina	01.07.01	00.20.45	
26	1	ÅRESTRULET		Norström Göran		01.07.46	00.21.30	
27	14	KORSDRAGET		Nordwall Anders		01.08.01	00.21.45	
28	27	VÄNNÄS BHK		Johansson S-O		01.09.20	00.23.04	
29	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Palo Ivar		01.10.18	00.24.02	
30	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Andersson Kenneth	01.12.11	00.25.55	
31	17	GORIKS TEAM		Münch Curt		01.12.39	00.26.23	
32	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Höglander Jörgen	01.14.03	00.27.47	
33	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Lundström Roger		01.14.50	00.28.34	
34	8	AFTER EIGHT VILHELMINA	Karlsson Berndt		01.14.52	00.28.36	
35	45	AKJAS DRAGGÄNG		Magnusson Torbjörn	01.15.41	00.29.25	
36	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB LAG Holm Harry		01.16.44	00.30.28	
37	18	TEAM MATMAGASINET	Kroog Camilla		01.16.58	00.30.42	
38	23	GLADA HUDIKS VALLARE	Bodin Sten		01.17.59	00.31.43	
39	38	SKOGIS IF		Ringvall Anna		01.21.44	00.35.28	
40	7	TEAM PREVIA		Hedin Kajsa		01.23.42	00.37.26	
41	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Wolfwatz Hans		01.23.50	00.37.34	
42	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Andersson Mats		01.34.07	00.47.51	

b betyder att sträckan är bruten