1996-03-16

Sträckresultat för dag 3 - sträcka 24

Ekorrsele - Strycksele 12 km

Rekord 00.26.07 Åsa Stöckel, Kebnekajsorna År 1995


								Sträcktid	Diff
1	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Öqvist Mats		00.25.41	00.00.00	
2	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Lundberg Helen		00.26.09	00.00.28	
3	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Lindblom Kenneth	00.27.36	00.01.55	
4	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Björklund Anna		00.28.09	00.02.28	
5	43	VÄRMLANDSMIX SKELLEFTEÅ	Ek Kjell-Arne		00.29.02	00.03.21	
6	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Wallstedt Thomas	00.29.33	00.03.52	
7	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Bromée Ante		00.30.34	00.04.53	
8	16	HOT DOGS		Öhman Tord		00.31.54	00.06.13	
9	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB LAG Bäckström Mikael	00.32.08	00.06.27	
10	11	TEAM AMU-GRUPPEN	Axelsson Kjell		00.32.36	00.06.55	
11	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 2	Jonsson Greger		00.34.54	00.09.13	
12	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Holmgren Glenn		00.35.07	00.09.26	
13	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Lindahl Eilert		00.35.31	00.09.50	
14	7	TEAM PREVIA		Olsson Janne		00.35.36	00.09.55	
15	40	PLASSARA		Marklund Mats		00.35.58	00.10.17	
16	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Sahlén Inger		00.36.11	00.10.30	
17	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Lindh Jack		00.36.24	00.10.43	
18	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Forsberg Siv		00.37.02	00.11.21	
19	4	SNÖOPTIMISTERNA		Bengtsson Ivan		00.37.03	00.11.22	
20	14	KORSDRAGET		Sandberg Olof		00.37.33	00.11.52	
21	23	GLADA HUDIKS VALLARE	Andersson Åsa		00.37.44	00.12.03	
22	8	AFTER EIGHT VILHELMINA	Bergh Carina		00.37.48	00.12.07	
23	6	T.K TIMRÅ BHK		Edlund Lars		00.37.51	00.12.10	
24	18	TEAM MATMAGASINET	Rönnkvist Ylva		00.37.58	00.12.17	
25	17	GORIKS TEAM		Johansson Elisabet	00.38.16	00.12.35	
26	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Andersson Olle		00.38.41	00.13.00	
27	27	VÄNNÄS BHK		Eriksson Jonny		00.39.25	00.13.44	
28	19	KAKEL OCH DESIGN	Nilsson Tord		00.39.33	00.13.52	
29	42	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 3	Westin Jonas		00.39.36	00.13.55	
30	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Stenvall Anders		00.39.37	00.13.56	
31	37	SENDRAGET		Wikström Maria		00.40.32	00.14.51	
32	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Pontén Bengt		00.40.44	00.15.03	
33	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Öjeryd Görel		00.41.07	00.15.26	
34	1	ÅRESTRULET		Nordlöf Jan		00.41.24	00.15.43	
35	10	Ö-VIKS BK		Viström Ronnie		00.41.50	00.16.09	
36	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Evaldsson Thure		00.41.50	00.16.09	
37	45	AKJAS DRAGGÄNG		Axelsson Agnetha	00.42.21	00.16.40	
38	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Andersson Lennart	00.45.22	00.19.41	
39	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Stenvall Magnus		00.46.00	00.20.19	
40	26	RÖSKÄGG			Röskägg			00.47.05	00.21.24	
41	38	SKOGIS IF		Hörnell Maria		00.47.05	00.21.24	
42	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Johansson Annica	00.51.46	00.26.05	

b betyder att sträckan är bruten