1996-03-16

Sträckresultat för dag 3 - sträcka 25

Strycksele - Hjuken 12 km

Rekord 00.27.30 Benword Jonsson, Team Cirkelkaffe År 1992


								Sträcktid	Diff
1	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Svärdström Britt	00.26.07	00.00.00	
2	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Hedman Jerry		00.27.06	00.00.59	
3	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Keisu Inger		00.29.28	00.03.21	
4	11	TEAM AMU-GRUPPEN	Brulin Christine	00.29.43	00.03.36	
5	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Ericsson Jim - u	00.31.00	00.04.53	
6	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Forsgren Erik		00.31.11	00.05.04	
7	43	VÄRMLANDSMIX SKELLEFTEÅ	Forsberg Mikael		00.31.26	00.05.19	
8	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB LAG Kassman Magnus - 	00.31.56	00.05.49	
9	42	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 3	Ahlenius Brita		00.32.17	00.06.10	
10	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Bromée Ingeborg		00.32.37	00.06.30	
11	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 2	Sjöberg Magnus		00.32.59	00.06.52	
12	17	GORIKS TEAM		Grundström 		00.33.40	00.07.33	
13	37	SENDRAGET		Eriksson Tord		00.34.12	00.08.05	
14	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Forsberg Anders		00.34.18	00.08.11	
15	1	ÅRESTRULET		Strömqvist Lars		00.34.48	00.08.41	
16	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Sundin Malin - u	00.36.24	00.10.17	
17	10	Ö-VIKS BK		Andersson Ted		00.37.07	00.11.00	
18	23	GLADA HUDIKS VALLARE	Hagelberg Mikael	00.37.32	00.11.25	
19	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Lindgren Jenny		00.37.39	00.11.32	
20	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Michek Maja		00.38.10	00.12.03	
21	16	HOT DOGS		Siewertz Eva		00.38.17	00.12.10	
22	4	SNÖOPTIMISTERNA		Jonsson Gun-Britt	00.38.25	00.12.18	
23	14	KORSDRAGET		Edström Mikael		00.38.26	00.12.19	
24	8	AFTER EIGHT VILHELMINA	Mattsson Maria		00.38.38	00.12.31	
25	38	SKOGIS IF		Aronsson Lena		00.38.43	00.12.36	
26	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Larsson Thomas		00.38.44	00.12.37	
27	6	T.K TIMRÅ BHK		Lübeck Britta		00.38.47	00.12.40	
28	40	PLASSARA		Renberg Marina		00.38.48	00.12.41	
29	45	AKJAS DRAGGÄNG		Berglund Anna		00.39.53	00.13.46	
30	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Lindberg Åke		00.40.14	00.14.07	
31	7	TEAM PREVIA		Renström Folke		00.40.19	00.14.12	
32	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Gran Ulf		00.40.31	00.14.24	
33	18	TEAM MATMAGASINET	Norberg Lennart		00.40.44	00.14.37	
34	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Ritzén Kenneth		00.40.45	00.14.38	
35	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Bergström Leif		00.41.13	00.15.06	
36	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Lindström 		00.41.20	00.15.13	
37	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Luther Sture		00.41.54	00.15.47	
38	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Bernhardsson 		00.43.49	00.17.42	
39	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Sjöberg Jörgen		00.51.03	00.24.56	
40	27	VÄNNÄS BHK		Färdig Carina		00.51.10	00.25.03	
41	19	KAKEL OCH DESIGN	Gustavsson Bo		00.54.44	00.28.37	
42	26	RÖSKÄGG			Sjögren Fredrik		00.57.33	00.31.26	

b betyder att sträckan är bruten