1996-03-17

Sträckresultat för dag 4 - sträcka 26

Hjuken - Vindeln

Rekord: sträckan ändrad - kortare än 1995


								Sträcktid	Diff
1	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Erdal Aase Asbjörn	00.32.20	00.00.00	
2	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Svensson Jan		00.32.23	00.00.03	
3	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Bergman Robert		00.33.02	00.00.42	
4	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Jacobsson Peter		00.36.06	00.03.46	
5	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Bromée Johan		00.36.13	00.03.53	
6	11	TEAM AMU-GRUPPEN	Egelrud Anders		00.36.14	00.03.54	
7	43	VÄRMLANDSMIX SKELLEFTEÅ	Havimäki Lena		00.36.21	00.04.01	
8	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Lindblom Kenneth	00.36.27	00.04.07	
9	42	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 3	Norrström Per		00.36.38	00.04.18	
10	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Wallstedt Thomas	00.38.47	00.06.27	
11	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Didi Carina		00.38.52	00.06.32	
12	10	Ö-VIKS BK		Eriksson Björn		00.39.03	00.06.43	
13	23	GLADA HUDIKS VALLARE	Åsander Kristina	00.40.00	00.07.40	
14	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Häggström Peter		00.40.18	00.07.58	
15	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Lindgren Anders		00.41.05	00.08.45	
16	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Lantto Agneta		00.41.32	00.09.12	
17	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Bäckström Per		00.41.39	00.09.19	
18	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK Lag 2	Åström Peter		00.41.42	00.09.22	
19	17	GORIKS TEAM		Gorik			00.41.58	00.09.38	
20	37	SENDRAGET		Stenvall Tor		00.42.15	00.09.55	
21	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Pontén Bengt		00.42.19	00.09.59	
22	8	AFTER EIGHT VILHELMINA	Liljekvist Hans Erik	00.42.22	00.10.02	
23	26	RÖSKÄGG			NilssonTom		00.42.25	00.10.05	
24	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB LAG Törfalk Britt-Marie	00.42.32	00.10.12	
25	19	KAKEL OCH DESIGN	Söderlind Gunnar	00.44.03	00.11.43	
26	16	HOT DOGS		Isberg Janne		00.44.05	00.11.45	
27	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Palo Ivar		00.45.36	00.13.16	
28	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Gotthardsson Linda	00.45.42	00.13.22	
29	18	TEAM MATMAGASINET	Kroog Camilla		00.46.16	00.13.56	
30	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Hägglund Peter		00.46.26	00.14.06	
31	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Lidgren Andreas		00.47.09	00.14.49	
32	45	AKJAS DRAGGÄNG		Dahlberg Göran		00.47.10	00.14.50	
33	27	VÄNNÄS BHK		Sandberg Anders		00.47.11	00.14.51	
34	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Linder Hans		00.47.32	00.15.12	
35	1	ÅRESTRULET		Zemren Evelyn		00.48.11	00.15.51	
36	4	SNÖOPTIMISTERNA		Jansson Tord		00.48.47	00.16.27	
37	6	T.K TIMRÅ BHK		Svanberg Svicken	00.49.01	00.16.41	
38	14	KORSDRAGET		Nordwall Anders		00.49.06	00.16.46	
39	40	PLASSARA		Burman Sture		00.54.02	00.21.42	
40	38	SKOGIS IF		Norgren Olov		00.54.04	00.21.44	
41	7	TEAM PREVIA		Hedin Kajsa		00.54.19	00.21.59	
42	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Stöckel Åsa		01.04.19	00.31.59 b

b betyder att sträckan är bruten