Sträckresultat för dag 1 - sträcka 1
Streckenresultate für tag 1 - strecke 1

Ammarnäs - Kraddsele 21, km

Rekord 1996 ROYAL CANIN (SG) Svensson Jan, tid 00.39.44


Plac	Lagnr								Korrtid		Differens
1	43	TEAM LONE STAR			Rickardt Tommy		00:42:06	00:00:00
2	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA KIRUNA SHK	Holmgren Birgitta	00:43:35	00:01:29
3	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)		Svensson Jan		00:43:49	00:01:43
4	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN		Jacobsson Peter		00:44:19	00:02:13
5	11	TEAM AMUGruppen			Egelrud Anders		00:45:44	00:03:38
6	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB		Norgren Per-Olov	00:46:56	00:04:50
7	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN		Lindgren Anders		00:48:37	00:06:31
8	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE		Lindblom Kenneth	00:48:46	00:06:40
9	7	TEAM PREVIA			Bergström Peter		00:49:26	00:07:20
10	24	VILHELMINA DRAG			Ericsson Stellan	00:50:05	00:07:59
11	6	T.K TIMRÅ BK			Smedberg Tina		00:50:35	00:08:29
12	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA		Gustafsson Bertil	00:50:40	00:08:34
13	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK			Sjöberg Magnus  - u	00:50:45	00:08:39
14	40	PLASSARA			Nilsson Tom		00:51:18	00:09:12
15	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK			Backman Jonny		00:51:29	00:09:23
16	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2			Bromark Nicklas		00:51:37	00:09:31
17	10	Ö-VIKS BHK			Sjöqvist Mikael		00:52:10	00:10:04
18	37	SENDRAGET			Stenvall Tor		00:52:53	00:10:47
19	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK		Fredriksson Hasse	00:53:25	00:11:19
20	16	HOT DOGS			Isberg Janne		00:53:56	00:11:50
21	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 		Bromée Johan		00:54:16	00:12:10
22	18	TEAM RIMI UMEÅ			Sjöström Lars-Erik	00:56:00	00:13:54
23	48	SUNDSVALLS BK			Häggström Peter		00:56:02	00:13:56
24	50	HURTBULLARNA			Åberg Stefan		00:57:20	00:15:14
25	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK			Andersson Olle		00:57:22	00:15:16
26	27	VÄNNÄS BK			Johansson 		00:57:32	00:15:26
27	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER		Lindh Jack		00:57:36	00:15:30
28	1	ÅRESTRULET			Zemren Evelyn		00:59:29	00:17:23
29	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE		Lundmark Rickard	00:59:35	00:17:29
30	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR		Östlund Johan		00:59:36	00:17:30
31	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE		Höglander Jörgen	01:00:28	00:18:22
32	28	TEAM SIBERIAN HUSKY		Lambergson Mikael	01:01:16	00:19:10
33	4	SUZUKI SNÖOPTIMISTERNA		Gustavsson 		01:01:25	00:19:19
34	25	KAALAS JÄRVI IF			Linder Christina	01:01:26	00:19:20
35	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA		Linder Hans		01:02:28	00:20:22
36	8	AFTER EIGHT			Fjällström Ulf		01:05:18	00:23:12
37	17	GORIKS TEAM			Domenique 		01:05:59	00:23:53
38	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 		Lidgren Andreas		01:11:48	00:29:42
39	14	KORSDRAGET			Bjurbäck Peter		01:13:16	00:31:10
40	45	AKJAS SCHÄFERGÄNGGÄNG		Gramadies Ulrich	01:16:32	00:34:26
41	19	ÄLVHÄLLANS DHF			Söderlind Gunnar	01:16:40	00:34:34
42	29	SORSELEHUNNA			Linder Lars Åke		01:16:41	00:34:35
43	26	RÖDSKÄGG			Skum Inger-Anna		01:17:12	00:35:06