Prel. sträckresultat för dag 1 - sträcka 3

Gillesnoule - Hemfjäll 8,5 km

Rekord 1996 ROYAL CANIN (SG) Svanberg Ulla, tid 00.14.57


Plac	Lagnr								Korrtid		Differens
1	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)		Johansson Ivan		00:15:53	00:00:00
2	43	TEAM LONE STAR			Engholm Ingela		00:16:18	00:00:25
3	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE		Bäckström Pelle		00:16:47	00:00:54
4	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE		Fredriksson Melker	00:18:25	00:02:32
5	24	VILHELMINA DRAG			Degerman Martin		00:18:48	00:02:55
6	28	TEAM SIBERIAN HUSKY		Antoniuson Lotta	00:18:58	00:03:05
7	18	TEAM RIMI UMEÅ			Forsberg Håkan		00:19:09	00:03:16
8	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2			Lindberg Åke		00:19:09	00:03:16
9	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN		Forsberg Siv		00:19:15	00:03:22
10	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK			Westerlund Lilian	00:19:37	00:03:44
11	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK			Secund Olle		00:19:41	00:03:48
12	48	SUNDSVALLS BK			Andersson Christer	00:19:49	00:03:56
13	16	HOT DOGS			Lundqvist Margareta	00:19:53	00:04:00
14	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA		Forsgren Birgitta	00:19:54	00:04:01
15	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 		Edling Katja		00:19:57	00:04:04
16	11	TEAM AMUGruppen			Brulin Sten		00:19:57	00:04:04
17	17	GORIKS TEAM			Johansson Elisabet	00:20:25	00:04:32
18	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB		Hägglund Anders		00:20:27	00:04:34
19	25	KAALAS JÄRVI IF			Eriksson Bo		00:20:28	00:04:35
20	10	Ö-VIKS BHK			Andersson Ted		00:20:34	00:04:41
21	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN		Holmgren Glenn		00:20:43	00:04:50
22	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA		Asplund Dag		00:20:43	00:04:50
23	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK			Grahn Gunnar		00:20:44	00:04:51
24	4	SUZUKI SNÖOPTIMISTERNA		Eriksson Lennart	00:20:45	00:04:52
25	40	PLASSARA			Burman Sture		00:21:02	00:05:09
26	14	KORSDRAGET			Kempe Göran		00:21:49	00:05:56
27	27	VÄNNÄS BK			Magnus			00:22:00	00:06:07
28	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK		Lundholm Martin - u	00:22:03	00:06:10
29	8	AFTER EIGHT			Eliasson Gunnel		00:22:11	00:06:18
30	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE		Ackerdal Tommy		00:22:12	00:06:19
31	26	RÖDSKÄGG			Andersson Ulf		00:23:29	00:07:36
32	6	T.K TIMRÅ BK			Westerlund Örjan	00:23:33	00:07:40
33	7	TEAM PREVIA			Öystilä Nina		00:24:06	00:08:13
34	37	SENDRAGET			Backlund Arne		00:24:45	00:08:52
35	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR		Nordahl Ingela		00:25:15	00:09:22
36	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 		Larsson Per		00:25:48	00:09:55
37	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER		Söderström Tommy	00:26:09	00:10:16
38	1	ÅRESTRULET			Pehrsson Ann-Mari	00:27:15	00:11:22
39	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA KIRUNA SHK	Keisu Inger		00:29:39	00:13:46
40	45	AKJAS SCHÄFERGÄNGGÄNG		Crona Boel		00:31:15	00:15:22
41	19	ÄLVHÄLLANS DHF			Gustavsson Bo		00:32:34	00:16:41
42	29	SORSELEHUNNA			Linder Rune		00:35:35	00:19:42
43	50	HURTBULLARNA			Eriksson Ove		00:46:37	00:30:44