1997-03-13

Sträckresultat för dag 1 - sträcka 4
Streckenresultate für tag 1 - strecke 4

Hemfjäll - Jeribäcken 13 km

Rekord 00.21.06 Rickard Lundmark, Björksele DHK Lag År 1994


Plac	Lagnr							Korrtid		Differens
1	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Svärdström Britt	00:21:36	00:00:00
2	43	TEAM LONE STAR		Olofsson Anders		00:22:21	00:00:45
3	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB	Åkerström Helene	00:24:01	00:02:25
4	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Tengman Jaana		00:24:17	00:02:41
5	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Hedman Jerry		00:24:25	00:02:49
6	11	TEAM AMUGruppen		Gustavsson Peter	00:25:15	00:03:39
7	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Sahlén Inger		00:26:21	00:04:45
8	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Nilsson Åsa		00:26:46	00:05:10
9	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Sjölander Torbjörn	00:27:43	00:06:07
10	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Öberg Per		00:28:03	00:06:27
11	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Gotthardsson Linda	00:28:11	00:06:35
12	37	SENDRAGET		Persson Ulla		00:28:17	00:06:41
13	16	HOT DOGS		Jonasson Ylva		00:28:27	00:06:51
14	8	AFTER EIGHT		Karlsson Berndt		00:28:29	00:06:53
15	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Sandberg Anna		00:28:36	00:07:00
16	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Eriksson Johan		00:28:43	00:07:07
17	6	T.K TIMRÅ BK		Öhund Per-Erik		00:28:55	00:07:19
18	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Åsander Christina	00:29:08	00:07:32
19	18	TEAM RIMI UMEÅ		Wennman Roger		00:29:20	00:07:44
20	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Landenberg Sören	00:29:21	00:07:45
21	10	Ö-VIKS BHK		Eriksson Robert		00:29:34	00:07:58
22	26	RÖDSKÄGG		Lundgren Mikael		00:30:01	00:08:25
23	4	SUZUKI SNÖOPTIMISTERNA	Jonsson Gunn-Britt	00:30:40	00:09:04
24	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK		Hultdin Mikael		00:30:51	00:09:15
25	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Andersson Helen		00:31:24	00:09:48
26	19	ÄLVHÄLLANS DHF		Persson Östen		00:31:28	00:09:52
27	25	KAALAS JÄRVI IF		Jonsson Al		00:32:25	00:10:49
28	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Strindberg Jan		00:32:25	00:10:49
29	14	KORSDRAGET		Mowitz Håkan		00:32:39	00:11:03
30	1	ÅRESTRULET		Strömqvist Lars		00:32:59	00:11:23
31	7	TEAM PREVIA		Sandin Johan		00:33:44	00:12:08
32	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Stenvall Tony		00:34:30	00:12:54
33	28	TEAM SIBERIAN HUSKY	Antoniuson Lotta	00:34:38	00:13:02
34	40	PLASSARA		Hellander Lennart	00:35:36	00:14:00
35	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Nylander Arne		00:35:47	00:14:11
36	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Lindström Fred		00:38:12	00:16:36
37	17	GORIKS TEAM		Hjukström Örjan		00:38:20	00:16:44
38	45	AKJAS SCHÄFERGÄNGGÄNG	Crona Gunnel		00:39:44	00:18:08
39	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Lindgren Peter		00:39:48	00:18:12
40	29	SORSELEHUNNA		Norlund May-Britt	00:40:41	00:19:05
41	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Strömberg Stig		00:42:33	00:20:57
42	50	HURTBULLARNA		Duan Sigvard		00:44:05	00:22:29
43	27	VÄNNÄS BK		Johansson Ingemar	00:47:57	00:26:21