1997-03-13

Sträckresultat för dag 1 - sträcka 6

Grannäs- Kvarnudden 8,5 km

Rekord 1996 KEBNEKAJSORNA Björklund Anna, tid 00.15.28


Plac	Lagnr							Korrtid		Differens
1	43	TEAM LONE STAR		Jonsson Jean		00:15:50	00:00:00
2	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Färdvall Robert		00:17:01	00:01:11
3	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Öberg Peder		00:17:25	00:01:35
4	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Edlund Kenneth		00:17:32	00:01:42
5	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB	Edelstam Mikael		00:17:49	00:01:59
6	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK		Åström Peter		00:18:07	00:02:17
7	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Forsgren Erik		00:18:16	00:02:26
8	16	HOT DOGS		Granström Sam		00:18:21	00:02:31
9	17	GORIKS TEAM		Grundström Patrik - 	00:19:23	00:03:33
10	28	TEAM SIBERIAN HUSKY	Israelsson Marie	00:19:47	00:03:57
11	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Rongefors Pecka		00:20:02	00:04:12
12	11	TEAM AMUGruppen		Teien Dag		00:20:13	00:04:23
13	10	Ö-VIKS BHK		Eriksson Åsa		00:20:19	00:04:29
14	25	KAALAS JÄRVI IF		Hallergren A-L		00:20:47	00:04:57
15	18	TEAM RIMI UMEÅ		Norberg Lennart		00:20:52	00:05:02
16	8	AFTER EIGHT		Johansson Magnus	00:21:12	00:05:22
17	19	ÄLVHÄLLANS DHF		Sjöberg Jörgen		00:21:24	00:05:34
18	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Tuoromaa Katarina	00:21:52	00:06:02
19	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Olofsson Kent		00:21:54	00:06:04
20	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Malm Anna - u		00:22:19	00:06:29
21	4	SUZUKI SNÖOPTIMISTERNA	Bengtsson Ivan		00:22:23	00:06:33
22	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Gustavsson Mats		00:22:43	00:06:53
23	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Bäckström Pelle		00:22:45	00:06:55
24	37	SENDRAGET		Ackemo Anneli		00:22:47	00:06:57
25	40	PLASSARA		Skaile A-C		00:22:52	00:07:02
26	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Dettki Holger		00:23:23	00:07:33
27	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Karlsson Tore		00:23:53	00:08:03
28	7	TEAM PREVIA		Sandin Svante		00:25:02	00:09:12
29	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Lundström Jan		00:25:07	00:09:17
30	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Larsson George		00:25:27	00:09:37
31	45	AKJAS SCHÄFERGÄNGGÄNG	Igelström Göran		00:25:30	00:09:40
32	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Fjällström Maria	00:27:03	00:11:13
33	14	KORSDRAGET		Björnudd Tomas		00:27:21	00:11:31
34	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Öjeryd Görel		00:27:25	00:11:35
35	29	SORSELEHUNNA		Andersson Egon		00:27:54	00:12:04
36	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Andersson Lennart	00:28:07	00:12:17
37	6	T.K TIMRÅ BK		Svanberg Ann		00:28:31	00:12:41
38	1	ÅRESTRULET		Hammarfalk Lars		00:28:54	00:13:04
39	27	VÄNNÄS BK		Larsson Daniel - u	00:31:12	00:15:22
40	26	RÖDSKÄGG		Sjögren Fredrik		00:31:51	00:16:01
41	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Larsson Katrin - u	00:31:56	00:16:06
42	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Edvall Torbjörn		00:32:26	00:16:36
43	50	HURTBULLARNA		Mann Jessica		00:59:25	00:43:35