1997-03-13

Sträckresultat för dag 1 - sträcka 8

Nedre Norra Örnäs - Sorsele 10 km

Rekord 00.19.01 Britt Swärdström, Kebnekajsorna År 1994


Plac	Lagnr							Korrtid			Differens
1	43	TEAM LONE STAR		Sörrum Kjell		00:18:33	00:00:00
2	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Öqvist Mats		00:18:43	00:00:10
3	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Lundgren Roger		00:19:27	00:00:54
4	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Wallstedt Thomas	00:20:23	00:01:50
5	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Bromée Ante		00:20:23	00:01:50
6	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Berg Mikael		00:20:48	00:02:15
7	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Toffia Christina	00:21:19	00:02:46
8	11	TEAM AMUGruppen		Brulin Sten		00:21:31	00:02:58
9	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Forsberg Anders		00:21:38	00:03:05
10	25	KAALAS JÄRVI IF		Innala Elin U		00:21:42	00:03:09
11	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB	Kassman Magnus - u	00:21:47	00:03:14
12	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Norberg Inge		00:22:06	00:03:33
13	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Berglund Jim		00:22:11	00:03:38
14	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Oscarsson Ragnar	00:22:11	00:03:38
15	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Höjgård Mette		00:22:23	00:03:50
16	17	GORIKS TEAM		Karlsson Tord		00:22:38	00:04:05
17	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Palmeström Magnus	00:22:38	00:04:05
18	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Lindström Sven-Olof	00:22:41	00:04:08
19	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK		Sjöberg Per-Olov	00:22:47	00:04:14
20	28	TEAM SIBERIAN HUSKY	Dahlström Johan - u	00:23:29	00:04:56
21	37	SENDRAGET		Rask Tomas		00:23:41	00:05:08
22	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Gran Ulf		00:24:06	00:05:33
23	26	RÖDSKÄGG		Lundgren Mikael		00:24:09	00:05:36
24	14	KORSDRAGET		Gabriel Toni		00:24:17	00:05:44
25	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Bromark Nicklas		00:24:24	00:05:51
26	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Nyberg Tomas		00:24:37	00:06:04
27	16	HOT DOGS		Siewertz Eva		00:24:51	00:06:18
28	8	AFTER EIGHT		Liljekvist Christina	00:24:54	00:06:21
29	18	TEAM RIMI UMEÅ		Könberg Magnus		00:25:08	00:06:35
30	7	TEAM PREVIA		Sandström Agneta	00:25:47	00:07:14
31	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Holmlund Jonny		00:26:25	00:07:52
32	50	HURTBULLARNA		Åberg Stefan		00:26:29	00:07:56
33	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Forsberg Siv		00:26:52	00:08:19
34	40	PLASSARA		Nilsson Kurt		00:27:08	00:08:35
35	4	SUZUKI SNÖOPTIMISTERNA	Jonsson Leonora		00:28:08	00:09:35
36	1	ÅRESTRULET		Långström Anders	00:29:26	00:10:53
37	6	T.K TIMRÅ BK		Olsson Kent		00:30:16	00:11:43
38	19	ÄLVHÄLLANS DHF		Sjögren Lillemor	00:31:53	00:13:20
39	10	Ö-VIKS BHK		Viström Ronnie		00:31:57	00:13:24
40	29	SORSELEHUNNA		Fjellner Hanna - u	00:33:42	00:15:09
41	45	AKJAS SCHÄFERGÄNGGÄNG	Crona Boel		00:34:54	00:16:21
42	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Johnson Owe		00:35:02	00:16:29
43	27	VÄNNÄS BK		Jonsson Marie		00:38:47	00:20:14