1997-03-14

Prel. sträckresultat för dag 2 - sträcka 11

Blattniksele - Sandsele 6,5 km

Rekord 00.10.55 Eva Narttijärvi, Kebnekajsorna År 1991


Plac	Lagnr							Korrtid		Differens
1	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Björklund Anna		00:11:43	00:00:00
2	43	TEAM LONE STAR		Sörrum Trine		00:12:22	00:00:39
3	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Westerlund Magnus 	00:12:48	00:01:05
4	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Edling Katja		00:13:03	00:01:20
5	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Lundholm Martin - u	00:13:12	00:01:29
6	28	TEAM SIBERIAN HUSKY	Israelsson Helen - u	00:13:19	00:01:36
7	11	TEAM AMUGruppen		Teien Dag		00:13:31	00:01:48
8	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB	Edelstam Mikael		00:13:32	00:01:49
9	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Fredriksson Melker	00:13:57	00:02:14
10	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Öhgren Anna-Karin	00:14:22	00:02:39
11	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Åström Leila		00:14:33	00:02:50
12	10	Ö-VIKS BHK		Söderlund Jonas		00:14:43	00:03:00
13	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Tuoromaa Katarina	00:14:45	00:03:02
14	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Asplund Dag		00:14:54	00:03:11
15	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Degerman Martin		00:14:58	00:03:15
16	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Forsberg Anders		00:15:09	00:03:26
17	16	HOT DOGS		Lundqvist Margareta	00:15:23	00:03:40
18	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Gustavsson Mats		00:15:45	00:04:02
19	8	AFTER EIGHT		Eliasson Gunnel		00:15:51	00:04:08
20	25	KAALAS JÄRVI IF		Fjällborg Helena	00:16:03	00:04:20
21	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Bernström Marianne	00:16:04	00:04:21
22	40	PLASSARA		Bengtsson Robert	00:16:04	00:04:21
23	7	TEAM PREVIA		Sandin Ida - u		00:16:05	00:04:22
24	17	GORIKS TEAM		Grundström Peder - 	00:16:30	00:04:47
25	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK		Lundström Carolina	00:17:06	00:05:23
26	26	RÖDSKÄGG		Andersson Ulf		00:17:18	00:05:35
27	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Söderström Tommy	00:17:25	00:05:42
28	19	ÄLVHÄLLANS DHF	Sjögren Lillemor		00:17:33	00:05:50
29	45	AKJAS SCHÄFERGÄNG	Crona Boel		00:17:38	00:05:55
30	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Holmlund Jonny		00:17:38	00:05:55
31	14	KORSDRAGET		Kempe Göran		00:17:46	00:06:03
32	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Larsson George		00:17:52	00:06:09
33	37	SENDRAGET		Åkesson David - u	00:19:05	00:07:22
34	6	T.K TIMRÅ BK		Johansson Britta	00:19:54	00:08:11
35	27	VÄNNÄS BK		Fredriksson 		00:20:50	00:09:07
36	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Östberg Tomas		00:21:41	00:09:58
37	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Carli J-O		00:21:54	00:10:11
38	18	TEAM RIMI UMEÅ		Uppgift ej lämnad	00:22:03	00:10:20
39	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Asplund Rolf		00:22:09	00:10:26
40	1	ÅRESTRULET		Hammarfalk Lars		00:22:13	00:10:30
41	4	SUZUKI SNÖOPTIMISTERNA	Arthursson Rolf		00:27:23	00:15:40
42	50	HURTBULLARNA		Mann Jessica		00:34:10	00:22:27
43	29	SORSELEHUNNA		Rådahl Eva		00:38:22	00:26:39