1997-03-14

Prel. sträckresultat för dag 2 - sträcka 12

Sandsele - Torviksele 13 km

Rekord 00.27.27 Helen Andersson, Vilhelmina Drag År 1994


Plac	Lagnr							Korrtid		Differens
1	43	TEAM LONE STAR		Jonsson Jean		00:26:00	00:00:00
2	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Jonsson Benword		00:26:28	00:00:28
3	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Lundmark Rickard	00:26:59	00:00:59
4	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB	Åkerström Helene	00:28:20	00:02:20
5	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Bäckström Pelle		00:28:32	00:02:32
6	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Renöfelt Andreas	00:29:08	00:03:08
7	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Bromée Ante		00:30:01	00:04:01
8	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Andersson Helen		00:30:06	00:04:06
9	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Höjgård Mette		00:30:15	00:04:15
10	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Åberg Hans-Olov		00:30:52	00:04:52
11	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK		Lundqvist Erika - u	00:30:57	00:04:57
12	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Ackerdal Tommy		00:31:54	00:05:54
13	11	TEAM AMUGruppen		Holmgren Harry		00:31:59	00:05:59
14	10	Ö-VIKS BHK		Eriksson Robert		00:31:59	00:05:59
15	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Strömberg Krister	00:32:06	00:06:06
16	37	SENDRAGET		Persson Ulla		00:32:23	00:06:23
17	6	T.K TIMRÅ BK		Öhund Per-Erik		00:32:50	00:06:50
18	25	KAALAS JÄRVI IF		Stenberg Sara - u	00:33:04	00:07:04
19	40	PLASSARA		Skaile A-C		00:33:11	00:07:11
20	7	TEAM PREVIA		Renström Folke		00:33:14	00:07:14
21	16	HOT DOGS		Waller Karl-Johan	00:33:32	00:07:32
22	1	ÅRESTRULET		Adill Sören		00:33:37	00:07:37
23	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Tengman Jaana		00:33:43	00:07:43
24	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Lindberg Åke		00:33:52	00:07:52
25	17	GORIKS TEAM		Holmgren Rickard	00:35:12	00:09:12
26	28	TEAM SIBERIAN HUSKY	Lambergson Mikael	00:35:19	00:09:19
27	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Kumpula Tiina		00:35:30	00:09:30
28	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Andreasson Christer	00:35:33	00:09:33
29	4	SUZUKI SNÖOPTIMISTERNA	Aho Håkan		00:35:52	00:09:52
30	29	SORSELEHUNNA		Fjellner Kasper - u	00:36:18	00:10:18
31	8	AFTER EIGHT		Johansson Magnus	00:36:35	00:10:35
32	18	TEAM RIMI UMEÅ		Rönnkvist Ylva		00:37:43	00:11:43
33	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Larsson Thomas		00:37:57	00:11:57
34	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Lindsköld Reneé		00:38:11	00:12:11
35	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Wolfwatz Hans		00:39:08	00:13:08
36	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Mullins Ann-Marie	00:39:10	00:13:10
37	19	ÄLVHÄLLANS DHF		Sjöberg Jörgen		00:41:28	00:15:28
38	14	KORSDRAGET		Bjurbäck Peter		00:42:58	00:16:58
39	27	VÄNNÄS BK		Persson Mats		00:43:26	00:17:26
40	50	HURTBULLARNA		Mann Jan		00:43:36	00:17:36
41	26	RÖDSKÄGG		Skum Inger-Anna		00:45:47	00:19:47
42	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Edvall Torbjörn		00:49:10	00:23:10
43	45	AKJAS SCHÄFERGÄNG	Nilsson Cristin		00:59:33	00:33:33