1997-03-14

Prel. sträckresultat för dag 2 - sträcka 13

Torviksele - Gargnäs 8 km

Rekord 00.19.10 Mats Öqvist, Sensible Choice (SG) År 1995


Plac	Lagnr							Korrtid		Differens
1	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Öqvist Mats		00:21:20	00:00:00
2	43	TEAM LONE STAR		Norrström Per		00:21:48	00:00:28
3	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Isaksson Kay		00:23:35	00:02:15
4	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Bromée Ingeborg		00:24:31	00:03:11
5	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Malm Anna - u		00:24:45	00:03:25
6	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Sandberg Anna		00:24:50	00:03:30
7	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Labba Veronika - u	00:24:50	00:03:30
8	25	KAALAS JÄRVI IF		Pettersson Björn	00:25:55	00:04:35
9	16	HOT DOGS		Brännvall Malin		00:25:55	00:04:35
10	11	TEAM AMUGruppen		Pettersson Alf		00:26:26	00:05:06
11	17	GORIKS TEAM		Grundström Patrik - 	00:26:40	00:05:20
12	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Vikström Jerry		00:26:48	00:05:28
13	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK		Hedman Ronny		00:27:08	00:05:48
14	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Secund Olle		00:27:31	00:06:11
15	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB	Israelsson Annika	00:27:36	00:06:16
16	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Eriksson Lotta		00:27:47	00:06:27
17	10	Ö-VIKS BHK		Eriksson Åsa		00:28:03	00:06:43
18	1	ÅRESTRULET		Strömqvist Lars		00:28:40	00:07:20
19	28	TEAM SIBERIAN HUSKY	Dahlström Johan - u	00:29:25	00:08:05
20	7	TEAM PREVIA		Sandström Agneta	00:29:36	00:08:16
21	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Forsgren Birgitta	00:30:07	00:08:47
22	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Höglander Jörgen	00:30:30	00:09:10
23	18	TEAM RIMI UMEÅ		Uppgift ej lämnad	00:30:55	00:09:35
24	40	PLASSARA		Renberg Marina		00:31:47	00:10:27
25	14	KORSDRAGET		Björnudd Tomas		00:32:07	00:10:47
26	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Fjellman Emma - u	00:32:18	00:10:58
27	37	SENDRAGET		Rask Tomas		00:32:19	00:10:59
28	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Lundström Jan		00:32:25	00:11:05
29	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Anesten Viktor		00:32:56	00:11:36
30	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Kristofersson Katrin	00:32:59	00:11:39
31	8	AFTER EIGHT		Nilsson Sara		00:33:32	00:12:12
32	6	T.K TIMRÅ BK		Westerlund Örjan	00:34:39	00:13:19
33	4	SUZUKI SNÖOPTIMISTERNA	Engbom Per-Erick	00:35:15	00:13:55
34	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Nilsson Bengt		00:35:59	00:14:39
35	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Andersson Mats		00:39:14	00:17:54
36	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Larsson Katrin - u	00:40:06	00:18:46
37	45	AKJAS SCHÄFERGÄNG	Igelström Göran		00:40:20	00:19:00
38	27	VÄNNÄS BK		Färdig Carina		00:41:50	00:20:30
39	26	RÖDSKÄGG		Röskägg			00:43:08	00:21:48
40	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Eriksson Patrik		00:44:26	00:23:06
41	19	ÄLVHÄLLANS DHF		Gustavsson Bo		00:44:35	00:23:15
42	29	SORSELEHUNNA		Westerberg Anna 	00:47:30	00:26:10
43	50	HURTBULLARNA		Eriksson Ove		00:55:32	00:34:12