1997-03-14

Prel. sträckresultat för dag 2 - sträcka 14

Gargnäs - Råstrand 11 km

Rekord 00.21.10 Peter Karlsson, Studiefr.dragkrafter År 1990


Plac	Lagnr							Korrtid		Differens
1	43	TEAM LONE STAR		Borgen Torgeir - u	00:22:25	00:00:00
2	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Johansson Ivan		00:22:48	00:00:23
3	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Lindström Jonny		00:23:30	00:01:05
4	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Edling Krister		00:24:17	00:01:52
5	28	TEAM SIBERIAN HUSKY	Eriksson Mats		00:25:20	00:02:55
6	40	PLASSARA		Burman Sture		00:26:05	00:03:40
7	14	KORSDRAGET		Edman Robert		00:26:24	00:03:59
8	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Michek Maja		00:26:52	00:04:27
9	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Stoltz Maria		00:27:27	00:05:02
10	25	KAALAS JÄRVI IF		Pettersson Björn	00:27:31	00:05:06
11	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Jonsson Katrin - u	00:27:48	00:05:23
12	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK		Sjöberg Per-Olov	00:27:49	00:05:24
13	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Gimbergsson 		00:27:50	00:05:25
14	17	GORIKS TEAM		Stenmark Rickard	00:27:54	00:05:29
15	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB	Lersson Sten		00:27:55	00:05:30
16	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Lindh Jack		00:28:57	00:06:32
17	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Bergh Ulla		00:29:18	00:06:53
18	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Pääjärvi Joakim		00:29:57	00:07:32
19	10	Ö-VIKS BHK		Viström Ronnie		00:30:06	00:07:41
20	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Forsberg Hans		00:30:12	00:07:47
21	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Larsson Björn		00:30:24	00:07:59
22	8	AFTER EIGHT		Berg Carina		00:30:37	00:08:12
23	37	SENDRAGET		Åkesson Stefan		00:31:01	00:08:36
24	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Gran Ulf		00:31:03	00:08:38
25	4	SUZUKI SNÖOPTIMISTERNA	Lange Ivan		00:31:44	00:09:19
26	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Fjellner Monica		00:32:59	00:10:34
27	11	TEAM AMUGruppen		Axelsson Kjell		00:33:19	00:10:54
28	16	HOT DOGS		Holmberg Erik		00:33:20	00:10:55
29	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Rönnbäck Ove		00:34:18	00:11:53
30	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Tidblad Leni		00:34:47	00:12:22
31	29	SORSELEHUNNA		Liden Ylva		00:36:13	00:13:48
32	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Forsberg Siv		00:36:13	00:13:48
33	19	ÄLVHÄLLANS DHF		Thoreen Ann		00:36:34	00:14:09
34	18	TEAM RIMI UMEÅ		Rönnkvist Ylva		00:36:40	00:14:15
35	6	T.K TIMRÅ BK		Ericson Tord		00:36:49	00:14:24
36	7	TEAM PREVIA		Sandin Johan		00:38:59	00:16:34
37	26	RÖDSKÄGG		Andersson Ulf		00:39:32	00:17:07
38	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Evaldsson Tore		00:41:07	00:18:42
39	1	ÅRESTRULET		Pehrsson Ann-Mari	00:41:42	00:19:17
40	27	VÄNNÄS BK		Jonsson Marie		00:42:28	00:20:03
41	45	AKJAS SCHÄFERGÄNG	Wallgren Tomas		00:43:04	00:20:39
42	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Nordahl Ingela		00:43:24	00:20:59
43	50	HURTBULLARNA		Duan Sigvard		00:49:03	00:26:38