1997-03-14

Prel. sträckresultat för dag 2 - sträcka 15

Råstrand - Vindelgransele 21 km

Rekord 00.47.42 Egil Ellis, Team Cirkelkaffe År 1993


Plac	Lagnr							Korrtid		Differens
1	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Svensson Jan		00:45:24	00:00:00
2	43	TEAM LONE STAR		Rickardt Tommy		00:46:50	00:01:26
3	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Johansson Anette	00:50:44	00:05:20
4	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Hedman Jerry		00:51:09	00:05:45
5	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Hapalati Lars E		00:51:24	00:06:00
6	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Sjölander Torbjörn	00:51:57	00:06:33
7	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Gustafsson Bertil	00:53:09	00:07:45
8	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Lindblom Kenneth	00:53:12	00:07:48
9	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB	Bäckström Mikael	00:54:19	00:08:55
10	37	SENDRAGET		Israelsson Gustav	00:54:20	00:08:56
11	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Lundgren Per-Åke	00:55:16	00:09:52
12	17	GORIKS TEAM		Giemmesstad 		00:56:21	00:10:57
13	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Seppä Ingrid		00:56:36	00:11:12
14	11	TEAM AMUGruppen		Brulin Sten		00:56:43	00:11:19
15	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Franklin Carl-Jonas	00:56:46	00:11:22
16	7	TEAM PREVIA		Jutterström Magnus	00:56:56	00:11:32
17	1	ÅRESTRULET		Norström Göran		00:57:13	00:11:49
18	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Häggström Peter		00:58:13	00:12:49
19	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Nilsson Kent		00:59:02	00:13:38
20	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Fredriksson Hasse	00:59:27	00:14:03
21	18	TEAM RIMI UMEÅ		Norberg Lennart		00:59:42	00:14:18
22	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Sundberg Sasse		00:59:51	00:14:27
23	10	Ö-VIKS BHK		Lundberg Jonny		01:00:20	00:14:56
24	27	VÄNNÄS BK		Johansson 		01:00:44	00:15:20
25	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Vinberg Christina	01:01:22	00:15:58
26	16	HOT DOGS		Jonasson Ylva		01:02:20	00:16:56
27	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Tjärnlund Lars		01:03:21	00:17:57
28	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Forsgren Anders		01:03:49	00:18:25
29	4	SUZUKI SNÖOPTIMISTERNA	Gustavsson 		01:03:57	00:18:33
30	25	KAALAS JÄRVI IF		Eriksson Bo		01:04:07	00:18:43
31	8	AFTER EIGHT		Liljekvist Hans Erik	01:05:00	00:19:36
32	28	TEAM SIBERIAN HUSKY	Antoniuson Lotta	01:05:00	00:19:36
33	40	PLASSARA		Hartman Rickard		01:06:32	00:21:08
34	6	T.K TIMRÅ BK		Söderström Gunnar	01:07:35	00:22:11
35	45	AKJAS SCHÄFERGÄNG	Dahlberg Göran		01:10:16	00:24:52
36	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK		Hultdin Mikael		01:10:30	00:25:06
37	14	KORSDRAGET		Edström Mikael		01:13:07	00:27:43
38	50	HURTBULLARNA		Westin Jonas		01:15:34	00:30:10
39	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Hägglund Peter		01:16:23	00:30:59
40	19	ÄLVHÄLLANS DHF		Söderlind Gunnar	01:18:11	00:32:47
41	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Ledin Peter		01:19:30	00:34:06
42	29	SORSELEHUNNA		Norlund Thomas		01:22:16	00:36:52
43	26	RÖDSKÄGG		Moberg Bruno		01:22:41	00:37:17