1997-03-14

Prel. sträckresultat för dag 2 - sträcka 16

Vindelgransele - Björksele 18 km

Rekord 00.37.05 Tomas Werner, Doggy Express År 1995


Plac	Lagnr							Korrtid		Differens
1	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Lundborg Lars-Ola	00:37:34	00:00:00
2	43	TEAM LONE STAR		Olofsson Anders		00:37:56	00:00:22
3	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Bottke Gunilla		00:38:59	00:01:25
4	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Holmgren Birgitta	00:39:06	00:01:32
5	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Ringdahl Ulf		00:40:17	00:02:43
6	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Thomassen Bosse		00:41:20	00:03:46
7	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB	Norgren Per-Olov	00:42:06	00:04:32
8	11	TEAM AMUGruppen		Gustavsson Peter	00:42:50	00:05:16
9	37	SENDRAGET		Stenvall Tor		00:45:44	00:08:10
10	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Wounder Peter		00:46:10	00:08:36
11	28	TEAM SIBERIAN HUSKY	Björk Sverker		00:46:28	00:08:54
12	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Grim Allan		00:46:48	00:09:14
13	7	TEAM PREVIA		Persson Hans		00:46:54	00:09:20
14	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Lönnberg Johan		00:46:58	00:09:24
15	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Andersson Lennart	00:47:08	00:09:34
16	18	TEAM RIMI UMEÅ		Kroog Camilla		00:48:31	00:10:57
17	40	PLASSARA		Axtelius Gerry		00:48:41	00:11:07
18	16	HOT DOGS		Isberg Janne		00:49:04	00:11:30
19	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK		Ahlénius Brita		00:49:15	00:11:41
20	19	ÄLVHÄLLANS DHF		Nilsson Tord		00:49:16	00:11:42
21	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Forsgren Ulf		00:49:32	00:11:58
22	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Toffia Christina	00:49:56	00:12:22
23	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Persson Stig		00:49:56	00:12:22
24	1	ÅRESTRULET		Zemren Evelyn		00:49:57	00:12:23
25	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Nylander Arne		00:50:46	00:13:12
26	6	T.K TIMRÅ BK		Edlund Lars		00:50:57	00:13:23
27	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Sundström Bodel		00:51:14	00:13:40
28	17	GORIKS TEAM		Forsberg Bert		00:51:14	00:13:40
29	10	Ö-VIKS BHK		Eriksson Mats		00:51:25	00:13:51
30	14	KORSDRAGET		Mowitz Håkan		00:53:22	00:15:48
31	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Andersson Kenneth	00:54:47	00:17:13
32	8	AFTER EIGHT		Fjällström Ulf		00:55:05	00:17:31
33	45	AKJAS SCHÄFERGÄNG	Poijo Siv		00:55:56	00:18:22
34	25	KAALAS JÄRVI IF		Jonsson Al		00:56:07	00:18:33
35	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Linder Hans		00:56:18	00:18:44
36	4	SUZUKI SNÖOPTIMISTERNA	Jonsson Leonora		00:57:52	00:20:18
37	27	VÄNNÄS BK		Johansson Ingemar	00:58:22	00:20:48
38	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Lindgren Peter		01:01:39	00:24:05
39	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Wähä Dan		01:04:03	00:26:29
40	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Strömberg Stig		01:04:29	00:26:55
41	29	SORSELEHUNNA		Norlund May-Britt	01:08:26	00:30:52
42	26	RÖDSKÄGG		Röskägg			01:09:21	00:31:47
43	50	HURTBULLARNA		Wessman Pelle		01:31:20	00:53:46