1997-03-15

Prel. sträckresultat för dag 3 - sträcka 17

Björksele - Vormsele 15 km

Rekord 1996 ROYAL CANIN (SG) Jönsson Anders, tid 00.33.20


Plac	Lagnr							Korrtid		Differens
1	43	TEAM LONE STAR		Rickardt Tommy		00:35:00	00:00:00
2	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Lindström Peder		00:35:05	00:00:05
3	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Thomassen Bosse		00:35:10	00:00:10
4	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Svärdström Britt	00:35:12	00:00:12
5	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Bromée Johan		00:37:00	00:02:00
6	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB	Norgren Per-Olov	00:37:40	00:02:40
7	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Karlsson Sören		00:37:55	00:02:55
8	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Bernhardsson Patrik	00:38:20	00:03:20
9	16	HOT DOGS		Öhman Tord		00:39:55	00:04:55
10	11	TEAM AMUGruppen		Berglund Tomas		00:39:56	00:04:56
11	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Hammarberg Lena		00:39:57	00:04:57
12	6	T.K TIMRÅ BK		Smedberg Tina		00:40:10	00:05:10
13	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Persson Jan-Åke		00:40:12	00:05:12
14	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK		Westman Håkan		00:41:00	00:06:00
15	37	SENDRAGET		Stenvall Tor		00:41:10	00:06:10
16	7	TEAM PREVIA		Persson Hans		00:41:15	00:06:15
17	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Vinberg Christina	00:41:20	00:06:20
18	8	AFTER EIGHT		Fjällström Ulf		00:41:40	00:06:40
19	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Larsson Anna		00:41:50	00:06:50
20	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Lindström Sven-Olof	00:42:00	00:07:00
21	17	GORIKS TEAM		Nilsson Råland		00:43:10	00:08:10
22	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Gran Ulf		00:43:10	00:08:10
23	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Norberg Inge		00:43:20	00:08:20
24	40	PLASSARA		Hartman Rickard		00:45:05	00:10:05
25	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Strindberg Jan		00:45:45	00:10:45
26	4	SUZUKI SNÖOPTIMISTERNA	Gustavsson 		00:46:20	00:11:20
27	25	KAALAS JÄRVI IF		Pettersson Björn	00:46:23	00:11:23
28	18	TEAM RIMI UMEÅ		Karlsson Katrin		00:46:30	00:11:30
29	28	TEAM SIBERIAN HUSKY	Björk Sverker		00:46:35	00:11:35
30	14	KORSDRAGET		Mowitz Håkan		00:47:10	00:12:10
31	10	Ö-VIKS BHK		Eriksson Mats		00:47:40	00:12:40
32	19	ÄLVHÄLLANS DHF		Sjögren Lillemor	00:48:30	00:13:30
33	26	RÖDSKÄGG		Uppgift ej lämnad	00:48:40	00:13:40
34	45	AKJAS SCHÄFERGÄNG	Dahlberg Göran		00:49:00	00:14:00
35	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Linder Hans		00:49:10	00:14:10
36	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Palo Ivar		00:49:15	00:14:15
37	50	HURTBULLARNA		Åberg Stefan		00:49:15	00:14:15
38	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Landenberg Sören	00:49:30	00:14:30
39	1	ÅRESTRULET		Nordlöf Jan		00:49:55	00:14:55
40	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Nordahl Ingela		00:50:40	00:15:40
41	29	SORSELEHUNNA		Linder Lars Åke		00:55:20	00:20:20
42	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Ledin Peter		00:55:25	00:20:25
43	27	VÄNNÄS BK		Widlund Maria		00:55:40	00:20:40