1997-03-15

Prel. sträckresultat för dag 3 - sträcka 19

Rusksele - Forsholm 10 km

Rekord 00.19.45 Mikael Hedqvist, Öviksdraget År 1988


Plac	Lagnr							Korrtid		Differens
1	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Jonsson Benword		00:18:50	00:00:00
2	43	TEAM LONE STAR		Sörrum Trine		00:21:10	00:02:20
3	14	KORSDRAGET		Edman Robert		00:22:05	00:03:15
4	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Gustafsson Bertil	00:22:10	00:03:20
5	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Keisu Inger		00:22:15	00:03:25
6	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Färdvall Robert		00:22:30	00:03:40
7	28	TEAM SIBERIAN HUSKY	Eriksson Mats		00:22:42	00:03:52
8	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Isaksson Kay		00:23:19	00:04:29
9	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Forsberg Anders		00:23:22	00:04:32
10	11	TEAM AMUGruppen		Teien Dag		00:23:29	00:04:39
11	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Östlund Johan		00:23:35	00:04:45
12	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Lindberg Per		00:23:38	00:04:48
13	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Englund Lennart		00:23:50	00:05:00
14	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB	Uppgift ej lämnad	00:23:50	00:05:00
15	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Andersson Olle		00:24:00	00:05:10
16	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Forsgren Anders		00:24:20	00:05:30
17	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Forsen Christer		00:24:30	00:05:40
18	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK		Lindström Andreas -u	00:24:35	00:05:45
19	17	GORIKS TEAM		Grundström Patrik - u	00:24:45	00:05:55
20	18	TEAM RIMI UMEÅ		Forsberg Håkan		00:24:50	00:06:00
21	16	HOT DOGS		Siewertz Eva		00:25:10	00:06:20
22	7	TEAM PREVIA		Sandström Agneta	00:25:19	00:06:29
23	8	AFTER EIGHT		Johansson Magnus	00:25:33	00:06:43
24	10	Ö-VIKS BHK		Sjöqvist Mikael		00:25:55	00:07:05
25	25	KAALAS JÄRVI IF		Hallergren A-L		00:25:55	00:07:05
26	37	SENDRAGET		Rask Tomas		00:26:12	00:07:22
27	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Bäckström Peder		00:26:22	00:07:32
28	6	T.K TIMRÅ BK		Svanberg Svicken	00:26:25	00:07:35
29	4	SUZUKI SNÖOPTIMISTERNA	Jimstad Håkan		00:26:40	00:07:50
30	26	RÖDSKÄGG		Andersson Ulf		00:26:42	00:07:52
31	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Söderström Tommy	00:27:30	00:08:40
32	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Åsen Staffan		00:27:41	00:08:51
33	40	PLASSARA		Sjölund Kent		00:27:45	00:08:55
34	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Gustavsson Katarina	00:28:00	00:09:10
35	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Rönnbäck Ove		00:32:05	00:13:15
36	19	ÄLVHÄLLANS DHF		Jonsson Susanne		00:32:45	00:13:55
37	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Larsson Katrin - u	00:35:15	00:16:25
38	1	ÅRESTRULET		Pehrsson Ann-Mari	00:36:05	00:17:15
39	45	AKJAS SCHÄFERGÄNG	Igelström Göran		00:36:35	00:17:45
40	50	HURTBULLARNA		Duan Sigvard		00:37:17	00:18:27
41	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Sundström Bodel		00:37:30	00:18:40
42	27	VÄNNÄS BK		Fredriksson 		00:38:57	00:20:07
43	29	SORSELEHUNNA		Linder Rune		00:46:12	00:27:22