1997-03-15

Sträckresultat för dag 3 - sträcka 20

Forsholm - Siksele 9,5 km

Rekord 00.17.30 Inger Keisu, Kebnekajsorna År 1994


Plac	Lagnr							Korrtid		Differens
1	43	TEAM LONE STAR		Norrström Per		00:16:11	00:00:00
2	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Palmeström Magnus	00:17:58	00:01:47
3	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Lundgren Roger		00:18:33	00:02:22
4	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Öberg Peder		00:19:24	00:03:13
5	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Edling Katja		00:19:37	00:03:26
6	11	TEAM AMUGruppen		Pettersson Alf		00:19:59	00:03:48
7	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB	Uppgift ej lämnad	00:20:07	00:03:56
8	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Jonsson Stefan		00:20:21	00:04:10
9	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Strömberg Krister	00:20:45	00:04:34
10	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Labba Veronika - u	00:20:55	00:04:44
11	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Rongefors Pecka		00:21:24	00:05:13
12	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Westerlund Lilian	00:22:19	00:06:08
13	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Saalo Annicka		00:22:21	00:06:10
14	10	Ö-VIKS BHK		Olsson Erik		00:22:21	00:06:10
15	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK		Ahlénius Brita		00:22:38	00:06:27
16	28	TEAM SIBERIAN HUSKY	Israelsson Marie	00:22:40	00:06:29
17	8	AFTER EIGHT		Liljekvist Christina	00:22:44	00:06:33
18	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Forsberg Hans		00:22:57	00:06:46
19	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Åsander Christina	00:23:03	00:06:52
20	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Kumpula Tiina		00:23:04	00:06:53
21	25	KAALAS JÄRVI IF		Fjällborg Lilly		00:23:12	00:07:01
22	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Gotthardsson Linda 	00:23:13	00:07:02
23	16	HOT DOGS		Waller Karl-Johan	00:23:38	00:07:27
24	18	TEAM RIMI UMEÅ		Norberg Lennart		00:24:11	00:08:00
25	4	SUZUKI SNÖOPTIMISTERNA	Forslund Jan		00:24:17	00:08:06
26	17	GORIKS TEAM		Johansson Elisabet	00:24:23	00:08:12
27	1	ÅRESTRULET		Eskilsson Marianne	00:24:28	00:08:17
28	14	KORSDRAGET		Milton Nicklas		00:25:00	00:08:49
29	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Rönnbo Anders		00:25:08	00:08:57
30	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Larsson Thomas		00:25:11	00:09:00
31	40	PLASSARA		Skaile A-C		00:25:44	00:09:33
32	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Lindström Fred		00:26:19	00:10:08
33	29	SORSELEHUNNA		Westerberg Anna 	00:27:25	00:11:14
34	7	TEAM PREVIA		Hedin Kajsa		00:28:18	00:12:07
35	50	HURTBULLARNA		Wessman Pelle		00:28:54	00:12:43
36	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Andersson Matts		00:29:52	00:13:41
37	6	T.K TIMRÅ BK		Ericson Tord		00:30:03	00:13:52
38	37	SENDRAGET		Holmgren Lina		00:31:00	00:14:49
39	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Andersson Lennart	00:31:09	00:14:58
40	26	RÖDSKÄGG		Sjögren Fredrik		00:31:46	00:15:35
41	19	ÄLVHÄLLANS DHF		Jonsson Susanne		00:32:11	00:16:00
42	27	VÄNNÄS BK		Färdig Carina		00:35:11	00:19:00
43	45	AKJAS SCHÄFERGÄNG	Nilsson Cristin		00:38:18	00:22:07