1997-03-15

Prel. sträckresultat för dag 3 - sträcka 21

Siksele - Föjsviken 16 km

Rekord 1996 ROYAL CANIN (SG) Lundborg Lars-Ola, tid 00.31.27


Plac	Lagnr							Korrtid		Differens
1	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Haugmo Rune		00:29:57	00:00:00
2	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Lindström Jonny		00:31:07	00:01:10
3	43	TEAM LONE STAR		Olofsson Anders		00:31:34	00:01:37
4	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Johansson Anette	00:32:50	00:02:53
5	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Backman Rune		00:34:17	00:04:20
6	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Sjölander Torbjörn	00:34:26	00:04:29
7	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Nylander Arne		00:35:14	00:05:17
8	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Tengman Jaana		00:35:39	00:05:42
9	11	TEAM AMUGruppen		Brulin Sten		00:36:29	00:06:32
10	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Stenvall Magnus		00:37:00	00:07:03
11	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Wounder Peter		00:37:06	00:07:09
12	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Grim Allan		00:37:16	00:07:19
13	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Oscarsson Ragnar	00:37:25	00:07:28
14	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK		Israelsson Carola	00:37:39	00:07:42
15	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Rönnberg Lars		00:37:49	00:07:52
16	10	Ö-VIKS BHK		Eriksson Robert		00:37:56	00:07:59
17	18	TEAM RIMI UMEÅ		Sjöström Lars-Erik	00:38:12	00:08:15
18	8	AFTER EIGHT		Mårtensson Ulf		00:38:26	00:08:29
19	25	KAALAS JÄRVI IF		Linder Christina	00:39:10	00:09:13
20	7	TEAM PREVIA		Renström Folke		00:40:03	00:10:06
21	16	HOT DOGS		Brännvall Malin		00:40:10	00:10:13
22	17	GORIKS TEAM		Forsberg Mikael - u	00:40:21	00:10:24
23	1	ÅRESTRULET		Zemren Evelyn		00:40:39	00:10:42
24	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Secund Olle		00:41:30	00:11:33
25	4	SUZUKI SNÖOPTIMISTERNA	Arthursson Rolf		00:41:37	00:11:40
26	37	SENDRAGET		Wikström Maria		00:41:50	00:11:53
27	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Jonsson Niklas		00:41:57	00:12:00
28	28	TEAM SIBERIAN HUSKY	Antoniuson Lotta	00:42:35	00:12:38
29	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Eriksson Patrik		00:43:09	00:13:12
30	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Andersson Kenneth	00:43:22	00:13:25
31	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	From Patrik		00:43:23	00:13:26
32	14	KORSDRAGET		Bjurbäck Peter		00:43:31	00:13:34
33	29	SORSELEHUNNA		Liden Ylva		00:44:12	00:14:15
34	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Mullins Ann-Marie	00:44:20	00:14:23
35	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB	Uppgift ej lämnad	00:45:45	00:15:48
36	6	T.K TIMRÅ BK		Olsson Kent		00:46:04	00:16:07
37	45	AKJAS SCHÄFERGÄNG	Berglund Anna		00:46:09	00:16:12
38	40	PLASSARA		Burman Sture		00:46:49	00:16:52
39	19	ÄLVHÄLLANS DHF		Söderlind Gunnar	00:47:29	00:17:32
40	27	VÄNNÄS BK		Karlsson Magnus		00:48:00	00:18:03
41	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Lindgren Peter		00:48:10	00:18:13
42	26	RÖDSKÄGG		Skum Inger-Anna		00:51:10	00:21:13
43	50	HURTBULLARNA		Mann Jan		00:55:32	00:25:35