1997-03-15

Prel. sträckresultat för dag 3 - sträcka 23

Åmsele - Ekorrsele 21 km

Rekord 00.43.50 Rune Haugmo, Team Cirkelkaffe År 1993


Plac	Lagnr							Korrtid		Differens
1	43	TEAM LONE STAR		Rickardt Tommy		00:43:17	00:00:00
2	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Holmgren Birgitta	00:45:30	00:02:13
3	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Karlsson Peter		00:47:42	00:04:25
4	11	TEAM AMUGruppen		Egelrud Anders		00:48:10	00:04:53
5	10	Ö-VIKS BHK		Gidlund Magnus		00:49:37	00:06:20
6	16	HOT DOGS		Lundgren David		00:50:00	00:06:43
7	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Thiger Fredrik		00:51:37	00:08:20
8	7	TEAM PREVIA		Jutterström Magnus	00:51:44	00:08:27
9	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Strömgren Henrik	00:52:30	00:09:13
10	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Backman Jonny		00:53:30	00:10:13
11	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Westerlund Magnus 	00:53:35	00:10:18
12	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Lindgren Anders		00:53:35	00:10:18
13	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Hellman Sven		00:53:35	00:10:18
14	40	PLASSARA		Nilsson Tom		00:53:54	00:10:37
15	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK		Sjöberg Magnus  - u	00:53:59	00:10:42
16	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Fredriksson Hasse	00:54:09	00:10:52
17	28	TEAM SIBERIAN HUSKY	Lambergson Mikael	00:55:25	00:12:08
18	27	VÄNNÄS BK		Johansson 		00:56:10	00:12:53
19	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Häggström Peter		00:56:18	00:13:01
20	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Rönnqvist Dan		00:56:55	00:13:38
21	4	SUZUKI SNÖOPTIMISTERNA	Bengtsson Ivan		00:56:56	00:13:39
22	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Lindh Jack		00:57:04	00:13:47
23	19	ÄLVHÄLLANS DHF		Nilsson Tord		00:57:14	00:13:57
24	14	KORSDRAGET		Nordwall Anders		00:58:19	00:15:02
25	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Stenlund Kristina	00:58:19	00:15:02
26	25	KAALAS JÄRVI IF		Jonsson Eva		00:58:23	00:15:06
27	6	T.K TIMRÅ BK		Edlund Lars		00:58:43	00:15:26
28	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Edling Krister		00:59:45	00:16:28
29	1	ÅRESTRULET		Långström Anders	00:59:49	00:16:32
30	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Nilsson Kent		01:00:05	00:16:48
31	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB	Uppgift ej lämnad	01:00:27	00:17:10
32	8	AFTER EIGHT		Karlsson Berndt		01:00:39	00:17:22
33	18	TEAM RIMI UMEÅ		Kroog Camilla		01:01:27	00:18:10
34	50	HURTBULLARNA		Westin Jonas		01:01:28	00:18:11
35	37	SENDRAGET		Eriksson Tord		01:04:07	00:20:50
36	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Huber Menno		01:04:09	00:20:52
37	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Lidström Andreas	01:04:41	00:21:24
38	29	SORSELEHUNNA		Norlund Thomas		01:08:21	00:25:04
39	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Hapalati Lars E		01:10:52	00:27:35
40	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Wolfwatz Magnus		01:11:27	00:28:10
41	45	AKJAS SCHÄFERGÄNG	Poijo Siv		01:11:51	00:28:34
42	17	GORIKS TEAM		Forsberg Bert		01:15:58	00:32:41
43	26	RÖDSKÄGG		Uppgift ej lämnad	01:16:26	00:33:09