1997-03-15

Prel. sträckresultat för dag 3 - sträcka 24

Ekorrsele - Strycksele 12 km

Rekord 1996 ROYAL CANIN (SG) Öqvist Mats, tid 00.25.41


Plac	Lagnr							Korrtid		Differens
1	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Öqvist Mats		00:22:42	00:00:00
2	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Holmgren Glenn		00:22:54	00:00:12
3	43	TEAM LONE STAR		Jonsson Jean		00:23:56	00:01:14
4	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK		Lundqvist Erika - u	00:24:42	00:02:00
5	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Kallungi Susanna	00:26:54	00:04:12
6	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB	Bäckström Mikael	00:27:31	00:04:49
7	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Sundberg Sasse		00:27:52	00:05:10
8	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Edlund Kenneth		00:27:53	00:05:11
9	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Asplund Dag		00:28:47	00:06:05
10	11	TEAM AMUGruppen		Holmgren Harry		00:29:20	00:06:38
11	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Persson Stig		00:29:29	00:06:47
12	1	ÅRESTRULET		Strömqvist Lars		00:29:52	00:07:10
13	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Bromark Nicklas		00:29:53	00:07:11
14	28	TEAM SIBERIAN HUSKY	Björk Sverker		00:30:06	00:07:24
15	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Bromée Ante		00:30:09	00:07:27
16	14	KORSDRAGET		Gabriel Toni		00:30:14	00:07:32
17	10	Ö-VIKS BHK		Viström Ronnie		00:30:18	00:07:36
18	17	GORIKS TEAM		Karlsson Tord		00:30:31	00:07:49
19	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Westerlund Ingrid	00:30:54	00:08:12
20	18	TEAM RIMI UMEÅ		Wennman Roger		00:31:22	00:08:40
21	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Isaksson Anders		00:31:42	00:09:00
22	37	SENDRAGET		Israelsson Gustav	00:32:17	00:09:35
23	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Nyberg Tomas		00:32:25	00:09:43
24	16	HOT DOGS		Sjöström Ingemar	00:32:41	00:09:59
25	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Gotthardsson Eva	00:32:42	00:10:00
26	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Vikström Jerry		00:33:06	00:10:24
27	4	SUZUKI SNÖOPTIMISTERNA	Eriksson Lennart	00:33:16	00:10:34
28	7	TEAM PREVIA		Sandin Ida - u		00:33:16	00:10:34
29	40	PLASSARA		Helander Rita		00:33:52	00:11:10
30	26	RÖDSKÄGG		Röskägg			00:35:36	00:12:54
31	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Stenlund Kristina	00:36:20	00:13:38
32	45	AKJAS SCHÄFERGÄNG	Gramadies Ulrich	00:37:10	00:14:28
33	8	AFTER EIGHT		Noren Jan		00:37:15	00:14:33
34	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Johnson Owe		00:37:30	00:14:48
35	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Andersson Georg		00:37:32	00:14:50
36	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Lundin Tore		00:37:45	00:15:03
37	19	ÄLVHÄLLANS DHF		Sjöberg Jörgen		00:38:24	00:15:42
38	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Evaldsson Thure		00:39:29	00:16:47
39	6	T.K TIMRÅ BK		Westerlund Örjan	00:40:10	00:17:28
40	25	KAALAS JÄRVI IF		Innala Elin - u		00:41:02	00:18:20
41	27	VÄNNÄS BK		Jonsson Marie		00:42:44	00:20:02
42	50	HURTBULLARNA		Duan Sigvard		00:43:21	00:20:39
43	29	SORSELEHUNNA		Fjellner Hanna - u	00:46:08	00:23:26