1997-03-15

Prel. sträckresultat för dag 3 - sträcka 25

Strycksele - Hjuken 12 km

Rekord 1996 ROYAL CANIN (SG) Svärdström Britt, tid 00.26.07


Plac	Lagnr							Korrtid		Differens	Påföljd
1	20	ROYAL CANIN (SG)	Svensson Jan		00:23:37	00:00:00
2	5	DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE	Bottke Gunilla		00:24:37	00:01:00
3	43	TEAM LONE STAR		Borgen Torgeir - u	00:25:39	00:02:02
4	31	KEBNEKAJSORNA		Nilsson Åsa		00:27:27	00:03:50
5	30	HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB	Kassman Magnus - u	00:28:12	00:04:35
6	39	POINTER SISTERS AND 	Bromée Ingeborg		00:28:29	00:04:52
7	28	TEAM SIBERIAN HUSKY	Eriksson Mats		00:29:14	00:05:37
8	10	Ö-VIKS BHK		Sjöqvist Mikael		00:29:15	00:05:38
9	9	TEAM BRIDGESTONE	Bäckström Pelle		00:29:35	00:05:58
10	48	SUNDSVALLS BK		Andersson Christer	00:29:50	00:06:13
11	3	NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE	Ackerdal Tommy		00:30:14	00:06:37
12	22	DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN	Forsberg Siv		00:30:19	00:06:42
13	11	TEAM AMUGruppen		Axelsson Kjell		00:30:27	00:06:50
14	16	HOT DOGS		Jonasson Ylva		00:30:30	00:06:53
15	13	TEAM OPTIMISTERNA	Sandberg Anna		00:30:35	00:06:58
16	32	SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK	Tidblad Leni		00:30:54	00:07:17
17	24	VILHELMINA DRAG		Ericsson Ronny		00:31:06	00:07:29
18	36	BJÖRKSELE DHK		Sjöberg Per-Olov	00:31:42	00:08:05
19	25	KAALAS JÄRVI IF		Stenberg Sara - u	00:31:52	00:08:15
20	15	LAG FEMTON VORSETTER	Lundgren Per-Åke	00:31:55	00:08:18
21	2	BENNYS TEAM NILA	Åsen Staffan		00:33:44	00:10:07
22	1	ÅRESTRULET		Norström Göran		00:33:46	00:10:09
23	18	TEAM RIMI UMEÅ		Granberg Carola - u	00:34:00	00:10:23
24	44	VI KUNN KÖR HUNN	Michek Maja		00:34:28	00:10:51
25	12	HUDIKSVALLS BHK		Andreasson Christer	00:34:34	00:10:57
26	7	TEAM PREVIA		Bergström Peter		00:34:35	00:10:58
27	17	GORIKS TEAM		Grundström Per-Otto	00:34:53	00:11:16
28	40	PLASSARA		Hellander Lennart	00:35:12	00:11:35
29	27	VÄNNÄS BK		Persson Mats		00:35:21	00:11:44
30	41	PLASSARNA Lag 2		Lindberg Åke		00:35:23	00:11:46
31	21	AfRS-RIESEN I NORR	Wolfwatz Hans		00:35:37	00:12:00
32	29	SORSELEHUNNA		Westerberg Rickard	00:37:13	00:13:36
33	33	SKELLEFTEÅ BHK		Karlsson Tore		00:37:14	00:13:37
34	45	AKJAS SCHÄFERGÄNG	Crona Boel		00:37:17	00:13:40
35	14	KORSDRAGET		Edström Mikael		00:37:17	00:13:40
36	37	SENDRAGET		Åkesson Stefan		00:37:35	00:13:58
37	8	AFTER EIGHT		Liljekvist Hans Erik	00:37:50	00:14:13
38	4	SUZUKI SNÖOPTIMISTERNA	Engbom Per-Erick	00:40:27	00:16:50
39	6	T.K TIMRÅ BK		Svanberg Ann		00:43:20	00:19:43
40	19	ÄLVHÄLLANS DHF		Gustavsson Bo		00:47:42	00:24:05
41	35	BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM 	Larsson Per		00:49:55	00:26:18
42	50	HURTBULLARNA		Åberg Stefan		00:51:26	00:27:49	B
43	26	RÖDSKÄGG		Sjögren Fredrik		00:51:26	00:27:49