1997-03-16

Prel. sträckresultat för dag 4 - sträcka 28

Vindelheden - Rödåsel

Rekord: 1994, tid 21,33


Plac Lagnr Lagnamn Namn Korrtid Differens
1 20 ROYAL CANIN (SG) Svensson Jan 00:19:17 00:00:00
2 43 TEAM LONE STAR Olofsson Anders 00:19:30 00:00:13
3 39 POINTER SISTERS AND Färdvall Robert 00:19:48 00:00:31
4 5 DOGGY EXPRESS BJÖRKSELE Hedman Jerry 00:21:12 00:01:55
5 48 SUNDSVALLS BK Andersson Christer 00:21:23 00:02:06
6 33 SKELLEFTEÅ BHK Isaksson Åsa 00:22:12 00:02:55
7 13 TEAM OPTIMISTERNA Forsgren Erik 00:22:18 00:03:01
8 44 VI KUNN KÖR HUNN Nilsson Kent 00:22:32 00:03:15
9 11 TEAM AMUGruppen Pettersson Alf 00:22:36 00:03:19
10 36 BJÖRKSELE DHK Lundqvist Erika - u 00:22:51 00:03:34
11 10 Ö-VIKS BHK Eriksson Robert 00:22:56 00:03:39
12 9 TEAM BRIDGESTONE Forsgren Ulf 00:23:15 00:03:58
13 22 DRAG I TÄRNAFJÄLLEN Sundberg Sasse 00:23:20 00:04:03
14 3 NORSJÖ HUNDKÖRARE Westerlund Magnus - 00:23:21 00:04:04
15 24 VILHELMINA DRAG Lundin Tore 00:23:31 00:04:14
16 31 KEBNEKAJSORNA KIRUNA SHK Uppgift ej lämnad 00:23:38 00:04:21
17 21 AfRS-RIESEN I NORR Östlund Johan 00:24:02 00:04:45
18 28 TEAM SIBERIAN HUSKY Antoniuson Lotta 00:24:15 00:04:58
19 15 LAG FEMTON VORSETTER Lindström Sven-Olof 00:24:23 00:05:06
20 30 HOLMSUNDS HUNDKLUBB Åkerström Helene 00:24:30 00:05:13
21 1 ÅRESTRULET Norström Göran 00:25:03 00:05:46
22 25 KAALAS JÄRVI IF Stenberg Sara - u 00:25:24 00:06:07
23 12 HUDIKSVALLS BHK Secund Olle 00:25:51 00:06:34
24 4 SUZUKI SNÖOPTIMISTERNA Forslund Jan 00:26:03 00:06:46
25 7 TEAM PREVIA Sandström Erik 00:26:11 00:06:54
26 6 T.K TIMRÅ BK Svanberg Svicken 00:26:45 00:07:28
27 16 HOT DOGS Jonasson Ylva 00:26:52 00:07:35
28 18 TEAM RIMI UMEÅ Karlsson Katrin 00:26:55 00:07:38
29 8 AFTER EIGHT Uppgift ej lämnad 00:27:00 00:07:43
30 37 SENDRAGET Eriksson Tord 00:27:07 00:07:50
31 32 SÖDRA DALARNAS DHK Landenberg Sören 00:27:13 00:07:56
32 17 GORIKS TEAM Grundström Patrik - u 00:28:08 00:08:51
33 45 AKJAS SCHÄFERGÄNG Poijo Siv 00:28:21 00:09:04
34 2 BENNYS TEAM NILA Linder Hans 00:28:21 00:09:04
35 40 PLASSARA Renberg Marina 00:28:29 00:09:12
36 50 HURTBULLARNA Westin Jonas 00:28:46 00:09:29
37 41 PLASSARNA Lag 2 Rönnbo Anders 00:29:04 00:09:47
38 14 KORSDRAGET Gabriel Toni 00:29:35 00:10:18
39 35 BRUNNSBORRARNA TEAM Nyberg Tomas 00:29:48 00:10:31
40 19 ÄLVHÄLLANS DHF Persson Östen 00:29:55 00:10:38
41 27 VÄNNÄS BK Karlsson Magnus 00:31:45 00:12:28
42 29 SORSELEHUNNA Norlund May-Britt 00:31:56 00:12:39
43 26 RÖDSKÄGG Sjögren Fredrik 00:37:18 00:18:01